Categorized | Agriculturist Exam Results

Agriculturist Board Exam Results July 2010

Posted on 30 June 2015 by hammerwave

Philippine Board Exam Results

PhilippineBoardExam.com results for July 2010 Agriculturist Board Exam Results

Agriculturist Board Exam Results July 2010: Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e


1 ABAD, YVONNE GRACE SAB-IT
2 ABAN, MAITA LOPEZ
3 ABARIENTOS, NECTOR II BRON
4 ABARQUEZ, JANIZA BLASCO
5 ABATON, GERALD ELLO
6 ABDULLAH, ALIMUDIN KALID
7 ABEJAY, JOANNALEE PAZ
8 ABELA, MARK VILLAR
9 ABELLA, MENANDRO OBEDOZA
10 ABENIS, KRISTINE OFRECIO
11 ABENOJAR, JOAN CAGAS
12 ABITRIA, ELMER JR GONZALES
13 ABORDO, MELVIN BUNCAYO
14 ABUGHO, SETH BERNARD ESTEBAN
15 ACHAS, MICHEL GAD PASTORIL
16 ACHUELA, MARY ANN SALABUQUE
17 ACIERTO, ROGELIO JUNIOR PAJO
18 ACMA, BERNEL QUIJANO
19 ACOSTA, CHARLYN ABCEDE
20 ACUEZA, DORINA ARROYO
21 ADAM, MAIRAH MAMISCAL
22 ADRIANO, RODOLFO JR ANDRADA
23 ADVIENTO, JENNELYN ALIB
24 AGABON, RUEL NONO
25 AGAO, JOHN LEGARTO
26 AGAOID, GREZELLE ANTONIO
27 AGONACE, ELIZABETH GEPANAGA
28 AGPALZA, FLORENCE FLORES
29 AGSALUNA, NIÑA JESSICA GARCIA
30 AGTANG, JHON DAVE EDRADA
31 AGUANTA, JOSEPHINE ARAMBALA
32 AGUANTA, LEO MANGUIRAN
33 AGUILAR, EMMANUEL SAMPAGA
34 AGUILAR, REY ALFRED BENTUZAL
35 AGUINALDO, IBRAHIM JANANI
36 AGUSTIN, ROSZHIEN MANILA
37 AL-AG, SWEETHEART MENDIJA
38 ALAMEDA, ANGELINE BAGUIO
39 ALANDRA, LOUELLA BORRINAGA
40 ALBISO, JOESELLE BUTAWAN
41 ALCACHUPAS, AYRIS ARENAS
42 ALCACHUPAS, MARK AARON ALMARIO
43 ALCOSER, LLOYD GALAPIN
44 ALEGADO, RALPH JOSEPH CABULISAN
45 ALEJO, ERICA FERNANDEZ
46 ALEJO, RINIELY MACAGBA
47 ALERIA, MYRASOL SIPE
48 ALGARJA, BENNY JHON AMSUA
49 ALGEN, JACQUILYN BAYAN
50 ALIDIO, LEILANI PUHAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALIDON, MARIA JOSEFA DERAYUNAN
52 ALLELUYA, ARNIL HINGPIT
53 ALLER, POLICARPIO JR RAMOS
54 ALMUETE, JOCILLE ARGALLON
55 ALPUERTO, JASPER BENEDICT BATTAD
56 ALUYEN, JOHN PAUL CALDERON
57 ALVERO, FENNIE LYN DUAVIS
58 AMADEO, HANNAH CANDARI
59 AMADO, MARILOU BANTI
60 AMANIO, BISSEXTILE JOHN DINGDING
61 AMANTE, MICHELLE LAMBES
62 AMAS, JUNREY CASTRODES
63 AMAT, PAMELA TAPALLA
64 AMBOS, NEPTALI CABANDAY
65 AMBUT, VERMELA LLAUSAS
66 AMIHAN, GUIA GANDY BULAWAN
67 AMOGUIS, LIEZYL ESPINOSA
68 AMORES, JERICA SUIZA
69 AMORSOLO, JOHN AMOTO
70 AMPO, AURELIO ESCOLANO
71 ANAS, JEREMIAH SALDITOS
72 ANDALAN, JAVIER PACURIBOT
73 ANDALES, JEMAR ORILLO
74 ANDES, CINDY MANCERA
75 ANDISO, ESTHER CASIONAN
76 ANDRADE, REYNANTE TANADA
77 ANDRES, NORIE ORATE
78 ANGCOS, LOWELLA RIVAS
79 ANTIPUESTO, SHEENA MARIE ESPIRITU
80 ANTOLIN, ARNEL MALLARI
81 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN PALAGANAS
82 ANULACION, RODOLFO SUAN
83 ANYAYAHAN, ARMAN PANCHO
84 APARECE, ANALYN LUMANTA
85 AQUINO, ANGELO JHON ASTOVEZA
86 AQUINO, JANE PADERNAL
87 AQUINO, RANELLE MARIE AMBROCIO
88 ARANGOTE, SONNY RANAY
89 ARAÑA, PAUL IGNATIUS CASIÑO
90 ARCOJADA, MAY CRISTINE ORTIZ
91 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN MANALO
92 ARELLANO, GERSON BADIVAL
93 ARES, MARY ANN VALES
94 ARIDA, JOHN LESTER TANDANG
95 ARIOLA, MARK JUNE GATBUNTON
96 ARNAS, ALBERT CORPUZ
97 ARPILLEDA, SHAYNE ARO
98 ASEJO, ANNARENE MANALO
99 ATORDIDO, ROBERT BALINTONGOG
100 AVANCE, ROMEL MASANGUID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AVANZADO, RON MARVIN ABITAL
102 AYCO, MARSLEE DULAY
103 AÑOVER, ADEVOSO CANILLO
104 BABARAN, RENE II ANDRADE
105 BACALLA, DANNA LYN MIRADOR
106 BACE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER NANZA
107 BACOLONGAN, LEAH LIBRES
108 BACONGA, CHARLES MORONDOZ
109 BADAY, ALEXANDER PATOT
110 BADILLES, BAISANA PANGILAMIN
111 BAGANG, MARIVES LIBATOG
112 BAGSIC, IRISH ELLANA
113 BAHIA, CHERRYL PULPUL
114 BAJALA, CRISTINE TIBUS
115 BALAAN, NORALYN BALUNDO
116 BALAJO, MIRRIAM ETECAN
117 BALALA, MARIA FERMINA SACLA
118 BALANDRA, JEANYLYN DELIMA
119 BALANSAG, GORAM CANDELASA
120 BALASBAS, EFLEDA GALARION
121 BALBONTIN, RHENDELVONN VALDEZ
122 BALBUENA, NERISSA BRILLO
123 BALLESTEROS, ROLANDO JR LIBRES
124 BALUAT, DENNES EARILL
125 BALUYOT, JENELYN NAPA
126 BANAAG, TARA CHRISTINA CATOLICO
127 BANAYO, JOSEPH PAUL SANCHEZ
128 BANDAO, JEROME BANGLIG
129 BANDAR, YUSOPH KUSAIN
130 BANDOLIN, SHAYNE CORPUZ
131 BANDOS, JUNALAN SABUAN
132 BANGIT, SHEENA SABADO
133 BANTILAN, JOVELYN LAGBAS
134 BANUT, MARLON EMPER
135 BANWAGEN, GERRY PETROLA
136 BAQUIANO, JOEY NARCA
137 BAQUILID, MARJOHN CANTUTAY
138 BARCELONA, CYRUSS BARAMEDA
139 BARRIDA, EMANUEL DELOS SANTOS
140 BARRIENTOS, JEHU MICHAEL QUIMPO
141 BARRIO, MARIBETH ATCHEDILLO
142 BASCON, MARIA VICTORIA RABACA
143 BASID, KELVIN LIGAN
144 BASIO, RESJELL ALIAS
145 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER CATBAGAN
146 BAUTISTA, JONALD FERNANDEZ
147 BAWAT, EUGENIA SUDANGO
148 BAYANG, ROY BACTING
149 BAYAUA, ABIGAIL WANDIEN
150 BAYENG, BERTO OLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BAYENG, OLIVER OLAO
152 BEDEI, JEROME SANCHEZ
153 BELAGUAS, WILLIAM ARANETA
154 BELILA, RECHELLE ANN RAMOS
155 BELLO, JUMAR MANLAPAS
156 BENALIW, REQUE ADEBAN
157 BENGALAN, EMMYLOU LABENIA
158 BENIGNOS, JUNMAR EDEM
159 BERBIGAL, ETHEL LALAINE CAPANGPANGAN
160 BERMEJO, RENATO CUAMAG
161 BERNADOZ, JOAN CAITOM
162 BERNARDO, LEMUEL SUMAMPONG
163 BERNAS, JO EVENSON CASTILLO
164 BIDASWA, CONRADO BUENAVENTURA
165 BIYO, DEXTER MAYORMENTE
166 BOHOLANO, ISAGANE VERALLO
167 BOLISLIS, JENNYROSE GALAMTO
168 BOLLO, CHRISMARIE TULEN
169 BONACUA, GERRISON ASI
170 BONIFACIO, MARIA GLORIA VICTORIANO
171 BONTOGON, JERSOM RAPHAEL ABIA
172 BORJA, ELJAY GRACE SUMAMPONG
173 BORJA, JOSEPH GALARRITA
174 BORJA, MARK ANGELO MENDOZA
175 BORJAL, BERNADETTE MILLANES
176 BORNILLO, ANDY CORNELL GARCIA
177 BRINGAS, JOHN LESTER FACISTOL
178 BROBO, ROSSBEN RABANAL
179 BRUMA, FRANCIA TIPONES
180 BUBAN, MANOLYN GRACE LEDRES
181 BUENAFLOR, AILYN CUNANAN
182 BUHAT, JOSE NORI MAGBANUA
183 BULCIO, JAKE MARCELO
184 BULINGOT, RICIENA LOUISE ZAPANTA
185 BUNDA, JONASH ANINO
186 CABADING, ELIVERIO SINONG
187 CABADING, MELVER SINONG
188 CABALLERO, LEAH CONCON
189 CABALUNA, ALLEN NICKO GONZALES
190 CABANG, JULIE ANN ABACAHIN
191 CABANSAG, JENIFFER SOLOMON
192 CABEL, TIMOTHY JAMES LIMBO
193 CABRADILLA, CHRISTIAN EARL MONTE
194 CABUSAS, ELMER BASBAS
195 CABUÑOS, CARLITO JR CAMBA
196 CACATIAN, PHILIP GREGORY LILLA
197 CADANGAN, ARDEL CAPANGPANGAN
198 CADUNGOG, JOYCE DAISOG
199 CAGAMPANG, LILIBETH ORBITA
200 CAINAP, JOAN CLAIRE PARCASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CAITUM, JERRY PAUL LABRADOR
202 CAJUIGAN, KRISTINE DE GUZMAN
203 CALANG, MARJE CHARMAYNE GONZALES
204 CALARANAN, ELLEN MARITANA
205 CALDA, ANA TERESA BAYLOSIS
206 CALIMAG, SHARON CAISIP
207 CALINGASAN, ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA
208 CALISURA, LYKA CRUZ
209 CAMACHO, ERNIE CARREON
210 CAMBEL, ROBERTO JR ANDEA
211 CAMILLO, DYCK JOHN ANASTACIO
212 CAMPOSANO, GREG VALENZUELA
213 CANDA, JOSEPH RECTO TABILIRAN
214 CANENCIA, DANNYL FEBREV TADEO
215 CANIA, GEMMA GENISE
216 CANICO, SALVADORA DUMAGUIT
217 CANIETE, JAYPEE RAY IGLESIA
218 CANTOR, DANNY BRYAN NATIVIDAD
219 CARBONEL, GLENN SORIANO
220 CARDENAS, ARWIN AGUINALDO
221 CARITERO, KATHRINE MAY AGAD
222 CARNISER, MADELYN OLLANES
223 CARPIO, CHRISTIAN MERANO
224 CARREON, JOSE CUNANAN
225 CARTAGO, LOUI ANDREW ASANA
226 CASAYURAN, JOSHUA BOLANIO
227 CASILLA, KEVIN ROZ DOMPILES
228 CASIMIRO, MARIE VIC SEPAYA
229 CASIMIRO, WINSLY LEON
230 CASPILLO, MARVIN SUAREZ
231 CASPILLO, RYAN OLBES
232 CASTILLO, ALAN JAY ACIDO
233 CASTILLO, BRUNO JR GERAILLO
234 CASTRO, AISSA FULGENTES
235 CASTRO, DARVIN AGULTO
236 CASTRO, DESIREE DELOS SANTOS
237 CASTRO, JAN PORTIA FULLANTE
238 CASTRO, SHANELLE ALMOGUERRA
239 CASUGAY, MARIA FRANCESCA ABUAN
240 CATAY, LINDON DELOSO
241 CATEDRAL, CHARLES PHILIP AZAMAR
242 CATOLICO, RAFAEL PAHUNAO
243 CATUBAG, AARON JAMESON CASTILLO
244 CATUBIG, AL REY MOHAMETANO
245 CAULIN, WINDEL QUIÑUNES
246 CAUNTAY, KEVIN CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
247 CAYABAS, APOLONIA BATI-EL
248 CAYABYAB, BERNARDO SALAZAR
249 CAYABYAB, MARK JOSEPH REYES
250 CAYAT, NORALYN BAY-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CAYTOR, JAY DENSON NULO
252 CAÑARES, ISAGANI BATILAN
253 CAÑOLAS, MARY JOY SANMILLAN
254 CEDRON, REY NILO
255 CELLAN, JESTONIE GUIVENCAN
256 CERBITO, JEFFERSON ORAY
257 CIOGON, IAN MARK GILLE
258 CLAMOR, LEODEL PORTON
259 COCJIN, JAYDE ALMODIENTE
260 COGAY, ERNESTO JR HAGTUSAN
261 CONDA, RODNY PONAYA
262 CONSTANTINO, DARYL VENA TANTIT
263 CORALES, MINERVA MAURO
264 CORDERO, GERNILLE GURRA
265 CORPUZ, CHRISS ANN GENALYN GALVAN
266 CORSINO, MA KRISTINE DAY BAYSA
267 CORTES, SEVERINO JR AZURIN
268 CORTEZ, MARY ROSE MARIGMEN
269 COSA, SHERYLL CONTRERAS
270 COSCOS, SALOME JUIT
271 COSTO, SIENNA PIDA
272 CRISTOBAL, DAVID BATARIO
273 CRUZ, HAZEL NUNIESCO
274 CRUZ, MELANIE TENORIO
275 CUEME, JOSELITO ANTER
276 CULGUE, ARLENE BUYAN
277 CURAYAG, JAY HARVY BUAGAS
278 DACER, MADORA ABRIL CARDINAS
279 DACUMOS, ERICSON DAMIAO
280 DACUMOS, VICTOR PAULO DIOZON
281 DACUTANAN, NIDA JANE BELARMINO
282 DAGDAG, TYRONE KIDAO
283 DAGPIN, JUDITH GUNAYAN
284 DALIGDIG, AIZA ANN
285 DALISAY, BRIAN JOHN BANGCAYA
286 DALO, CHERREL PALENCIA
287 DANDOY, CHRISTOPHER SAYSON
288 DANGLAY, GINA ATONEN
289 DANLAG, ROLAMAE GORECHO
290 DANO, JENELYN JESALAGO
291 DANTE, RANDY GODEN
292 DAO-INES, GABBY KENIADO
293 DASALLAS, MARILYN CORPORAL
294 DAYAO, VINCENT BEIRN OROPIEZA
295 DAYON, VENUS NGUJO
296 DAYSO, MERLYN ABLAZA
297 DE ASIS, ERIK JON DELOS SANTOS
298 DE LA CERNA, ROLDAN TAMPUS
299 DE LEON, ANTHONY PALADA
300 DE LEON, CHRISTINE JOY BROWN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DE LOS SANTOS, EMMANUEL BARING
302 DECIERDO, JOHN MARK ALDREN MORDEN
303 DEGALA, RONALD AGUINALDO
304 DEL CARMEN, PAUL ANDREW GONZALES
305 DEL MUNDO, JONAH MICAH CARANDANG
306 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS JOHN GAYORGOR
307 DELA FUENTE, ALVIN ORMEO
308 DELA ROSA, JANE BIRI
309 DELOS REYES, ROXANNE ELEAZAR
310 DELOS SANTOS, DAN EVANGELISTA
311 DELOS SANTOS, MAYLIN BELARMINO
312 DELUTA, BONN TULANG
313 DEMAPE, RICHARD OTERO
314 DEQUILLA, ROSE ANNE SERRANO
315 DIALA, ROLLIE SOLAS
316 DIAZ, LOU ANDIE GUINTO
317 DIGMA, GERONIMO LAC-UYANG
318 DINO, KATHYLEEN AYESSA ESCARLAN
319 DIPUTADO, PAULO MIGUEL ACHAS
320 DIWAYAN, MERJIL BAYODANG
321 DIZON, NESSA JOYCE DE GUZMAN
322 DIZON, VICTOR JR DE GUZMAN
323 DOMANACAL, LOURDES RAMA
324 DOMINGO, ROSIELYN GENOVE
325 DOMINGUEZ, JOHNATHAN BEDAÑA
326 DOMPALES, DESIREE BERDON
327 DOYUGAN, GESIPHINE JALOP
328 DOÑO, HAYDEE KAY LEDESMA
329 DUCE, ESTHER PAGAYON
330 DUGAYSAN, EME ANONGOS
331 DUHAYLONGSOD, RIO BUCTOLAN
332 DULAY, HARVEY ACLINEN
333 DUMAHIN, CHERRY ANN DINAMLING
334 DY, MALOU MAHILUM
335 DY-COK, SAQUEO BELMONTE
336 EBORA, RUSS-UZI MAYENNE ASTILLO
337 EBUEN, ALDRIN EDUVALA
338 ECHEM, STEPHEN JAMES MAGBANUA
339 EDER, MARTIN JR GABORNES
340 ELORDE, ALEX RAMIREZ
341 EMPES, ROMEL MAQUILANG
342 ENANO, RENATO EGLARINDA
343 ENCARNACION, RAQUEL AMOGUIS
344 ENDENCIA, ALEXIS CADUYAC
345 ENOJADA, GRACE ROMA
346 ENRIQUEZ, EDITHA REYES
347 ENRIQUEZ, LAWRENCE DOMINIC BAJA
348 ENRIQUEZ, MYRELLE RESMA
349 ERISPE, REAH VILLALUZ
350 ESCALONA, JHOAN ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ESCANILAN, JAN REYNAN CASTROMAYOR
352 ESCULANO, JOHN CARLSON BUIQUIL
353 ESNARA, CRISTINE BALDASAN
354 ESPARAGOSA, HOPE POJAS
355 ESPAÑOL, GLADES BUTASLAC
356 ESPINOSA, DIOSDADO JR ALGA
357 ESPITAL, APRIL HOPE BADA
358 ESTEBAN, JOANNE MEDINA
359 ESTEBAN, RIZZA JUAN
360 ESTELON, GLORIA DUMAPAY
361 ESTOBO, MYRA MESSAIAH CADUAN
362 ESTOY, VICTORIA GORDO
363 ESTRELLA, OMAR SAREPADA
364 ETA, JOVEN SANGRE
365 EUSEBIO, MA CATHERINE JOYCE SUMADER
366 FABE, FAYE MARIE RAMOSO
367 FABILLAR, PLARRY CATUGDA
368 FABREAG, MARK EDWARD ROSALES
369 FALLORAN, JOCELYN RABOY
370 FANILAG, ROSELLER TABELON
371 FERNANDEZ, ALMINDA MAGBALOT
372 FETALSANA, RENNIELYNN SALDIVAR
373 FIEL, ALBERTO JR AÑORA
374 FLORENDO, ERIC GLENN ARANGALE
375 FLORES, GIOVANIE TALLE
376 FLORES, MARICAR FERRER
377 FORMALES, JOHN MICHAEL SUMAGUE
378 FORRO, SONNY TABAN
379 FRANCIA, CARMELO SANCHEZ
380 FREDILES, ERICKSON CONSTANTINO
381 FUERZAS, ANTHONY ORIGENES
382 GABITANO, BENSIVE MAHINAY
383 GABONADA, JEBBU SYMON PORLIT
384 GABRIEL, RODALYN FRANCISCO
385 GADON, CARMOMIR VICENTE
386 GADOR, MOSES KEITH BERDON
387 GAID, JESSEL MACABABAYAO
388 GALAGAR, MARK RYAN RODRIGUEZ
389 GALAO, AMIE BANGSE-IL
390 GALAPIA, PAUL SALVIEJO
391 GALARPE, FREDICO JR REYES
392 GALENZOGA, JESSIN VIR ENDERES
393 GALICIA, ALEX JOHN RAFANAN
394 GALICIA, JOHN MARK LUMANOG
395 GALLEMIT, ED NEILSON GUITARTE
396 GALLEROS, JOYCE PAULIT OBUT
397 GALVEZ, VINCENT QUITOY
398 GAMAO, ERWIN ABOYME
399 GAMBOA, GERALDINE VIÑAS
400 GAMILLA, JONATHAN PATRICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
401 GAMUS, BASILISA JAJALLA
402 GANNABAN, MARK YAMIT
403 GAPPI, MELJOY RAMOS
404 GARADO, CLARO RAMIRO MAYOTE
405 GARCIA, CHARLE PATRICK FLORES
406 GARDOSE, CHRIS GERARD RAY GANZON
407 GASULLA, FERNANDO JR GALIT
408 GATDULA, HEIDI RACHELLE REYES
409 GAUDIA, RIO BETH FANGAN
410 GAYONAN, CYD CHERISSE UY
411 GEGANZO, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
412 GELERA, ANALIZA GEDANGONI
413 GEREBISE, MA ROSE DE LIMA CAPUNO
414 GERING, SAMUEL LIBAG
415 GESTOSANI, VINA TABINGO
416 GIANGAN, DAVE BRYAN PACHECO
417 GIDAYAO, MARIA JONABEL ISAAC
418 GIL, NELFA CUMAYA
419 GLORIA, MARICHELLE CANO
420 GODOY, DENVIR ESPIQUE
421 GOLINGAB, LANELYN BUDONG
422 GOMEZ, IAN JANICK III GONZALES
423 GONZALES, IZZATHEA APILADO
424 GONZALES, JANET NASIS
425 GOROY, ALLEN PAINGGANAN
426 GRANADA, DARWIN RODRIGUEZ
427 GUANLAO, ANA ELAINE PENTASON
428 GUDASEN, DONNA AURA MARTINEZ
429 GUERRERO, EDISON LADIERO
430 GUERZON, ABRAHAM LAURENTE
431 GUEVARRA, RHEENA JOYCE ROZUL
432 GUILLENA, MARY JANE GARDOSE
433 GUIUNTAB, DONNIE ORASING
434 GULATERA, REYMAR ANGULUAN
435 GULAY, MARC JOSEPH MAGSINO
436 GULENG, MARY JOY NOCES
437 GUMANOY, JEMMA TAMPOS
438 GURAY, ENRICO TABANGIN
439 GURO, ALDREES ANSARY BARAOCOR
440 HECHANOVA, HARMIE JAY MUYCO
441 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTY LAGUNOY
442 HIBAYA, EMELY MANITO
443 HOPIA, KATHLEEN RAE ARANETA
444 IBESATE, ROSARIO VIOLATA
445 ICAT, ROY ALLEN LUMERAN
446 ICAWACO, VIRGILLO MAGDAEL
447 IMLAN, JURHAMID COLUMBRES
448 INCISO, CATHERINE ABLETES
449 INGUSAN, MARLON PAGUIBITAN
450 INRES, AILLENE PAMULAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
451 INUMPA, ROBERT JR SUMCAD
452 ISADA, RONALD JOSEPH TINAMBONAN
453 JACOBO, MONINA ALVAREZ
454 JAMIN, MICHELLE CELOCIA
455 JANDAYAN, JAMES CARLO MACEDA
456 JAPITANA, REYNA LYN DECRIPITO
457 JAPOS, JOVIL BULASA
458 JARDINICO, MICHAEL BOON BONGHANOY
459 JARILLA, CARMINA MAE BARAYANG
460 JAVIER, ABIGAILE MIA VENTURA
461 JAYME, ROWELLA PAGTAILAN
462 JIMENEZ, KEVEN MARK
463 JOMER, MILAGROS DACULOS
464 JORGE, JAYPEE PASCUAL
465 JOSE, JACKIELYN VELASCO
466 JOSE, MARK ANTHONY VETRIOLO
467 JOSEPH, HYMN PINARA
468 JOSON, ROSEMARIE QUITO
469 JULIANO, JENNIFER GRAFANE
470 JUMAH, AMAER PANASANG
471 JUNTILLA, RENA CABEROS
472 JURIAL, GLENN MARK CANQUE
473 JUSAYAN, DENNIS ABEQUE
474 KALANTUNGAN, NORAZANE KADO
475 KATHIANG, SAMROD WALO
476 LABIAL, MARK LAURENCE CENTENO
477 LABID, CHRISTINE GLORIA
478 LABRADOR, DARCY NOLA
479 LACLACAN, ISIDRO DADUCAO
480 LACORTE, JORGE JR SEALSA
481 LACSON, IAN EARL PERDEÑA
482 LAGAMON, MARK ANTHONY DACUT
483 LAGARTO, WALDEN CORDERO
484 LAGORA, ARVEEYLE TUBILLA
485 LAGUNA, JONALYN SORIANO
486 LALLEN, JASPER LAPINED
487 LALUGAR, VANESSA CACAYAN
488 LAMBOJON, KAREN JUSON
489 LAMUG, MARIBEL SOMER
490 LANCETA, KRISTAL LABOG
491 LANDERIO, IRENE GAY MARUHOM
492 LANDIZA, RAM SHURAB SALVALEON
493 LANGIT, MARIA DELIA GARDIGO
494 LANOTE, IRENE PADON
495 LANZADERAS, JOEL CABCHETE
496 LAO-AY, DERRICK DINQUE
497 LAQUINTA, JANICE FLORES
498 LASILAS, NOVY LIWAN
499 LASTIMOSO, RICHARD JIMENEZ
500 LAUDE, LEILA ALMERODA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
501 LAURIO, LHARVIC MENDOZA
502 LAZAGA, JANE LABRADOR
503 LEAL, BERNABE VILLARUZ
504 LEAL, SOLEDAD EVASCO
505 LEDRES, JOANNE ESPARAGOZA
506 LEMBAK, NORMOHAMAD LUMANGGAL
507 LEONOR, DENNIS ARTHUR SASOT
508 LEPAGO, SHERLY TAYNAN
509 LESTINO, JENNRY ROSE NICOR
510 LEVING, MARITES BANGERO
511 LIBRES, MARGARITO MACARAYAN
512 LICUDO, ROLANDO VIDUYA
513 LIMBAGA, CESAR JR ASILO
514 LIMMID, LOIDA BOH-ENG
515 LIPAWEN, MELANIE YAP-INGEW
516 LLARENA, RIZZA MAE EMPALMADO
517 LLESIS, RONALD MARK BAGAS
518 LOBATON, MARVIN CARO
519 LOCSIN, JOSE DARY CAUNGA
520 LOGRONIO, JOESEL TERCE
521 LONGAQUIT, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
522 LONGBIAN, JAIME ORALLO
523 LOPEZ, AURELIO III MONTERO
524 LOPEZ, CHARLEMAGNE GUZMAN
525 LOPEZ, JERZON MARANAN
526 LOPEZ, TIMOTHY ESTRELLA
527 LORENO, PIA GABUA
528 LUALHATI, JAY TABOR
529 LUGATIMAN, BLAIR ANN GUMAPIT
530 LUMA-AD, RENATO MAQUE
531 LUMANAO, MAE GALARION
532 LUMANGLAS, PATRICK DEJILLO
533 LUMANTA, KARLYAN NASH PIAMONTE
534 LUMAPINET, RUDY SALIK
535 LUMAWAG, CHRISTINE JANE APURA
536 LUMAYBAY, RIZA LEGASPI
537 LUMBAO, JELENNE DE JESUS
538 LUMBAO, JESSIE JR DE JESUS
539 LUNA, ERYN JOYCE PERINAL
540 LUNA, LEONIL QUISTO
541 LUNAG, ZARAH FAITH TAYABAN
542 LUPOS, RICELLE MAGBITANG
543 LUSANTA, DHENBER CASTIL
544 MACALINO, AIZA MAE CABUNAG
545 MACALOS, ARNOLD RONQUILLO
546 MACATULA, EDWARD CRUZ
547 MACEDA, ALONA MARTISANO
548 MACLI-ING, ROGER BUANCE
549 MAGBANUA, ARIEL ACUÑA
550 MAGBANUA, MERLY TAYAPAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
551 MAGBIRO, MARLON RUFIN
552 MAGHANOY, MICHAEL BRYAN LUNAP
553 MAGISTRADO, CONSTANCIO GONOWAN
554 MAGLENTE, CARLA CORTES
555 MAGNO, HARLAN REYES
556 MAGONCIA, LORD JOHN LOZARITA
557 MAGRAMO, CHRISTINE GARDOSE
558 MAGSINO, CHINNY BARLONGO
559 MAGTANAO, SONRIGHT RAGURO
560 MAGTANGOB, MARICRIS CIMANES
561 MAHILUM, JEDI JOY BELMONTE
562 MAHINAY, LALINKA CZARA LONOP
563 MALA, SITTY AYNAH PANANDIGAN
564 MALAMNAO, FRANCES GRACE ENESPEROS
565 MALASADOR, AILEEN BRETANIA
566 MALDO, LEO FRANCIS CALVAN
567 MALINAO, ALEJO JR CASIANO
568 MALLANAO, ARIES GUMARO
569 MALONES, CHARLIN GREES ABECIA
570 MALUNES, LORIE JANE JUANITO
571 MAMARIL, CONRADO APAN
572 MAMIGO, CLINT NAPTANIEL ALABAN
573 MAMIGO, VINCENT PAUL ALABAN
574 MAMUAD, GERONE DOMION
575 MANAGAYAN, AMINODIN KALI
576 MANAGBANAG, APRIL GALLO
577 MANALILI, LENY LYN GARABILES
578 MANALINDO, YUSOP BERNAN
579 MANALO, NOLAN ANTONI QUINTOS
580 MANALO, SUZETTIE DIZALIZA
581 MANCOBIHON, IRISH JUNE CAPAPAS
582 MANGCO, LAURENCE CHRISTIAN CASTRO
583 MANGULABNAN, ANGELO JOSON
584 MANIGOS, CHELLY JANE MELLA
585 MANIGOS, TITO JR PADIN
586 MANINGAS, DENNIS DELOS REYES
587 MANLISWE, NEIL RAÑOA
588 MANSUETO, HAZEL COMBINEDO
589 MANZA, NELSON CANDELARIA
590 MANZANO, EDISON BAYO
591 MAQUILING, JONATHAN TAGARO
592 MAQUILING, MATT HARVEY REGIDOR
593 MARAGAÑAS, EMILIA DAGO-OC
594 MARASIGAN, REYNALDO DELOS REYES
595 MARIANO, REY LAKINA
596 MARIBOJOC, RYAN GERRERO
597 MARIN, MARK JOSEPH ANDRADE
598 MARIN, MELLPRIE BANGGA
599 MARISCOTES, ALFREDO JR ARIOLA
600 MARTIN, MARVIN CASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
601 MARTINEZ, CLEOFE JACOB
602 MARTINEZ, LLOYD LIBATON
603 MARTINEZ, MART GRIFFIN EVIA
604 MAS, AL EMILSON ABALOS
605 MASCARIÑAS, ERNEST ANDREI MANTE
606 MATA, RONNIE LICAY
607 MATANDOG, AMIEL JUANITAS
608 MATIGA, JAY ABELLANO
609 MAULIT, RAMON JR TUTOR
610 MAURIN, MARK TUGAHAN
611 MAZO, DAN PATRICK MOLINOG
612 MELANIO, BENJIE JR BANDOLON
613 MELLARE, LAARNI ILAG-ILAG
614 MENDEZ, JONALD ARABIS
615 MENDOZA, MARY LOUISE CRISOSTOMO
616 MENES, ALIZER ANION
617 MENESES, JACKIELYN RAMOS
618 MERCADO, MAE ANTONETTE GORDOLA
619 MERCADO, YUMAR BRACEROS
620 MIGUEL, ROMULO DE LA CRUZ
621 MINGUEZ, MERRIAM BAGONGON
622 MIOLE, ALEXIS NEPOMUCENO
623 MIRANDA, JOHNNY DOGAS
624 MIRANDA, JULIUS MAURITIUS LAGATA
625 MIRANDA, RONALYN TARUG
626 MODESTO, JENNIFER MANUEL
627 MOGAMOG, MILYN DE JOSEPH
628 MOISES, DONMARK EGAGAMAO
629 MOLO, EMIE JANDUGAN
630 MONCADA, MILA LUISA DELIMA
631 MONCADA, RONALD JAPE
632 MONSALE, MARY JOY CASULLA
633 MONSALVE, CARLOTA VILLA
634 MONTERAS, REX TEDIO
635 MONTES, LOURDES RUSCEL GASTALDO
636 MONTIEL, REMBERT GOITE
637 MORALES, MAE PACLE
638 MORALES, RICHIE ALILUYA
639 MORALES, ROBINSON PORCINCULA
640 MORES, LOVELY SEÑORIN
641 MORFE, KENNETH DUHAYLUNGSOD
642 MORFE, MAJESTY TENA
643 MORITO, HANNAH LEAH ELBO
644 MUERTIGUE, GARRY JAY ARIOSA
645 MULO, KAREN JEAN LLOREN
646 NAGAR, CHERRY MAY MONTEFLOR
647 NAMOC, MINDA FE BULAWAN
648 NAMOCATCAT, JEZRAEL CHUA
649 NARCISO, LORD STEPHEN LIMBAGA
650 NAYAL, ELIAS NARVAEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
651 NAZ, MARY JEAN MOLLASGO
652 NAZARENO, DENNIS MARCELINO
653 NEBRIA, WHYNSTER ECDANG
654 NEGRITE, MA RACHEL DIANA BALANGUE
655 NEMENZO, RAFAEL GALLEROS
656 NERI, DON JOHNSON SABERON
657 NEYRA, RHENALIE TORRES
658 NICANOR, JACKIE DAHAN
659 NIÑO, MARJOHN CENEZA
660 NOBLEFRANCA, HAROLD LLAGAS
661 NOVICIO, ARNOLD BELON
662 NUEZ, ALFIE REBUCAS
663 NUVAL, JOSEFINA CLEMENTE
664 NUÑEZ, JETHER LUMACAD
665 NUÑEZ, JOHN PAOLO PANISALES
666 OBEÑA, MILLET MAGNAYE
667 OBIAL, JAY-AR CORDERO
668 OBLEMA, JAKE DUMAEL
669 OBSID, NORBETH PAGHANAPAN
670 OCAMPO, PAMELA ANGELA MACANDOG
671 OCAMPO, ROBINEL MANALILI
672 OCULARES, GAUDIOSA CAGA-ANAN
673 OGAYA, MICHAEL OLIVA
674 OLANDRES, FLORIME YANGKE
675 OLAYON, ROGER JR MELGAR
676 OLING, RO JEAN PALACIO
677 OLIVER, FRANCO SANTOS
678 OLIVEROS, GERALDINE AGNE
679 ONDAY, JUAREYN LAYAN
680 ONGCOY, DECI-MARIE COMIDOY
681 OPISO, RECARTE MALVAR
682 OQUINDO, CHERRYL ANN MENDOZA
683 OROG, NOLI GAPIO
684 OROYAN, ANGELITO AUXTERO
685 OSORIO, ELVIE ROSALES
686 OSORIO, MAGNIFICO EMMANUEL III HERRADURA
687 OSSOG, LESTER FANASAN
688 OÑES, MARIA CORAZON CHATTO
689 PABILONA, CHARMINE CHRISTIAN CASAS
690 PABRUA, RIO CULOT
691 PACHO, CHARMI UELLIN VILLACORTA
692 PACOL, RONALD DEQUILLA
693 PACOMIOS, JESSIELEN OPALLA
694 PACUMIO, MARK JOSEPH JERICO MEMIJE
695 PADA, RAQUEL DELA CRUZ
696 PADACDAC, EUFEMIA TAYAB
697 PADAYAO, HONEY JADE DOSALES
698 PADILLA, GENE CASTRO
699 PADILLA, ROBERTO DINGLE
700 PADUA, DAKILA FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
701 PADUGA, ALLAINE PADPAD
702 PAGADOR, MAE ANGELICA LAROCO
703 PAGADUAN, BERNARDO DELA CRUZ
704 PAGADUAN, JU-MARK REDULFIN
705 PAGAYAO, HONEYLYN BUAC
706 PAGDATO, MARK ANGELO COQUINGAN
707 PAGTAMA, ERWIN MARARAC
708 PAGUIO, ANGELITO JR ANTERO
709 PAJARILLO, MARIA ALIZA MASE
710 PAJARITO, HANNILEN ANSIL
711 PALAFOX, LUIS AUGUSTUS GONZALES
712 PALERMO, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY GASES
713 PALLARES, JULIET AZORES
714 PALMA, SHERNELYN SAMBAAN
715 PALOMO, ROWELA LAUREANO
716 PALUGA, ANDRES BARTOLOME II OFINLAY
717 PAMA, FRANKLIN BONITA
718 PANELA, LEILA VERSOZA
719 PANGAN, ROCAN BERAÑA
720 PANGASIAN, FELIX JR BALOGBOG
721 PANOLDE, JONATHAN NAVIDAD
722 PAPCO-O, MELODY TAMANG
723 PARAGADOS, JOREY PAGAL
724 PARANTAR, ELINA AMARILLO
725 PAREJO, ROLLIE SANCHEZ
726 PARINA, FRANCIS LOUIE EMATA
727 PARREÑO, RONALYN PULVERA
728 PASCUA, JULIEZA RESMA
729 PASCUAL, ACE CUBILLO
730 PASLON, FEDENCIO JR VILLOSO
731 PAULITE, JESRYL BATALLONES
732 PAULMANAL, LAARNI GRACE DIZON
733 PAZ, ALEX BAYLAN
734 PAZ, VINCENT COLINA
735 PEGOLLO, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
736 PELIS, REX SELVERIO
737 PEPITO, CARLITO JR DELA CRUZ
738 PEPITO, JASPER ABABON
739 PEPITO, PEARL CATHERINE TADIAMO
740 PERALTA, EDWIN MELLA
741 PERALTA, ROMMEL GAMAO
742 PERBILLO, JONNA LIZA FARINAS
743 PERENIO, LORNA SALETRERO
744 PEREZ, PAULA CAMILLE CERVANTES
745 PEREZ, SHEILA MAY GASCO
746 PESCADERO, GIAN REDONIDO
747 PETALCURIN, ELMA MAY CADOTDOT
748 PICARDAL, JAYSON GUARINO
749 PIL-O, CLAVER BOLA-OY
750 PILAPIL, DIANA LOU ENLAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
751 PILLO, CLARENCE JIN LOPE
752 PINO, MARICEL LUGATIC
753 PINTOKASAN, IVAN JAMES SARMIENTO
754 PIQUERO, ANALOU DOMINGUEZ
755 PITARGUE, FRANCO MARTINEZ
756 PLATA, MARYJANE TILAR
757 POCSEDIO, ARNEL ENESIO
758 POLINAR, PHILIP JAMES LOAYON
759 POLIQUIT, ANGIE REFUERO
760 PONCE, SUZARA GARCIA
761 PORNES, CAMEL BIHAG
762 PORRAS, MARIA DEE GLORIA
763 PRIETO, MANNY REVILLA
764 PUDOT, JANICE DALAGAN
765 PUEBLAS, RONALD DELOTA
766 PUIG, CECIRLY GONZALES
767 PULMANO, JINNEFER BUENAFE
768 PUN-AD, REYNALDO MANODOM
769 PUNZALAN, ANALYN MAGPANTAY
770 QUARTEROS, TEDDY REOJA
771 QUIAMBAO, DONNIE MARK BANASIHAN
772 QUIAO, ROMMEL PALAC
773 QUINTANA, RICHARD ORBON
774 QUIOCSON, REUBEN JR REOMERO
775 QUIRO, MARICAR PANOGOT
776 RABAJA, SHEILA MAE LAGAHIT
777 RACSA, MARNELLI FLORES
778 RADIA, MOHAMMAD RAJIV NAGA
779 RAGANDANG, REGINALDO JR DEQUINION
780 RAMA, JANDELIS MARIÑO
781 RAMAL, ALLAN ABENOJA
782 RAMAL, ANGELEE FAME BUENVIAJE
783 RAMO, DENNIS CADAVEZ
784 RAMOS, BEVERLY RAMIREZ
785 RAMOS, FREDERICK GADAYAN
786 RANAS, LUISITO CABIQUE
787 RANIS, JANE BATINO
788 RAVAL, JENEVIVE TAMBOLA
789 RAYA, FIDEL CALIPUSAN
790 RAYON, MICHELL CRISTINE VILLAMAR
791 RAÑESES, CRESINI INNA BELTRAN
792 REAL, REYNALDO LIBREA
793 RECALDE, MARVIN PANTOJA
794 RECTO, ROSALINO BALLESTEROS
795 REFIL, JOARTH TRIGO
796 REPOLIDON, RONNIE GARLIT
797 RESULTAY, ANTHONY FRIAS
798 RETALIA, AMIE LARGO
799 REVIL, BEBELITA CERO
800 REYES, JASMIN JAPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
801 REYES, JOSEL BALTAZAR
802 REYES, KATHERINE GONITO
803 RIEGO, RANDY MERILO
804 RIMBAWA, JERRY ALCANTARA
805 RIOBOCA, JENNET JARDEN
806 ROBANTE, JERRY CAGATA
807 ROBES, JOSE VICTOR DE LA PAZ
808 ROBINION, MARITES LUCERO
809 RODEO, ARLAN JAMES DIMAILIG
810 RODRIGUEZ, MELINDA BALLESTEROS
811 ROMEA, GARRY GUDIN
812 RONDAL, DAVID JOHN TUGADE
813 RONOLO, XYDI DAVAL
814 RONQUILLO, JOVERN REY NARAISO
815 ROSADO, DANIEL HECTOR DELFIN
816 ROSALADA, ROMECITA RASONABLE
817 ROSALES, JB KENNETH DE CHAVEZ
818 ROSCO, MA FLORA URBANO
819 ROVILLOS, VANESSA JOY VILLANUEVA
820 ROYLO, SAUL LAJARA
821 RUALES, ALFREDO JOEL MARONE
822 RUBIO, JIA OFELIA REVILLA
823 RUIZ, MELVIN BAUTISTA
824 RUIZ, MICHELLE TAGATA
825 SABADO, EDGARDO CATIGDAY
826 SABADO, I DEALA
827 SABES, PETER LYOD PAMA
828 SACAYANAN, ANDRES BUMATAY
829 SAGLI, DAN MANGLAY
830 SAGUM, HARVEY PALADA
831 SAHIDSAHID, ROSALIE DIMAGIBA
832 SAJULGA, JONALYN SAJULGA
833 SALAGUBANG, JOEMAR BAQUIR
834 SALDAÑA, AIZA PENASO
835 SALIBUNGEY, GRAEL TAULI
836 SALIENDRA, KRISHA BUSTONERA
837 SALIGUMBA, JOSEPH JOHN BACALING
838 SALIMBUAT, LENIE PACITO
839 SALO, ROEL VILLARUEL
840 SALUDES, CARMENCITA LORONO
841 SALUDEZ, FREDIERICK MARZAN
842 SALVILLA, MA CRISTINA CAJUTOL
843 SAMOY, JOSIL MACAILING
844 SAMSON, LEONA DECENA
845 SANCHEZ, EDWIN UMALIA
846 SANCHEZ, JUNA SULIT
847 SANCHEZ, RUDY JR GAYO
848 SANDOVAL, REGINA FAYE CASTRO
849 SANGALANG, LOVELY LEAH VILLARGA
850 SANO, JAY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
851 SANTELICES, RONALD TOMAGAN
852 SANTIAGO, JEREMY CHRISTIAN GUEDDENG
853 SANTIAGO, JHOANNA OLLERES
854 SANTOS, ANNE GILICA DE CASTRO
855 SANTOS, JASON RAMOS
856 SARMIENTO, ROBILYN OREÑA
857 SARUCAN, RAMIL PATALINGHUG
858 SAULONG, DONN RAY SALES
859 SAWEY, MABLE KATE BAGASGAS
860 SEDA, MARY GRACE RUSTRIA
861 SELARGIA, NIMFA VARGAS
862 SEMANERO, JANET ESPOSO
863 SEMITARA, LOUIE MORALDE
864 SENARILLOS, ANALYN SIASON
865 SENINING, RICHEL BASTON
866 SENOLOS, ANGELIE JAN DAGOC
867 SENON, ARNE BELLOSILLO
868 SERALDE, RHEA GRANDE
869 SERAPIO, ROSE MAE BAGUIO
870 SIALANA, NORMAN RALOSO
871 SICLAY, FIDEL MAMATAN
872 SILAB, RAYMOND JONES CANONOY
873 SILVA, SARAH JANE ESPOSO
874 SIMBORIOS, JASON PAUL CEMANES
875 SINDAYEN, NENITA REYES
876 SINGSON, SHIELA MAE FERNANDEZ
877 SIPIN, ISAAC KIRT QUERIDO
878 SISON, SHERRY DAWN SANCHEZ
879 SOBREVILLA, JERSON VALDEZ
880 SOCORIN, VANISSA OYANGURIN
881 SOLDEVILLA, SYLVI JOVES
882 SOLOMO, FRANKLIN CRUCILLO
883 SOMBADON, HENRIETTA BADANG
884 SOMBILLA, JORGE JR REMOLANA
885 SORIANO, NEIL ALVIN ABULENCIA
886 STA ANA, ARIEL GARO
887 STA ROMANA, PATRICK CORREJADO
888 SUAN, RAFFY LAGARTO
889 SUBRIO, ROSIE ANDRADE
890 SUBSUBAN, LLOYD ROMULO EBON
891 SUMANDAL, CAMARODIN ABPET
892 SUMATRA, JINGO STARR BOISER
893 SUMAYA, JELORD MOREÑO
894 SUROP, MA JOANINE BAJADO
895 TABAMO, ERWIN DE VERA
896 TABAN, KHELVIN ALCOVER
897 TABANG, ELLESAR RUEDA
898 TABUDLONG, RICHARD LISTON
899 TABUNAN, MARLO ALAN QUIMBO
900 TACADAO, RUBEN TALARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
901 TACANDONG, BERNARD NAHIAL
902 TADIOS, FLOREZA MAY BALANAY
903 TAGHOY, RILLS MAGNO
904 TAGLE, RODANTE JR GARCIA
905 TALATALA, AMABELLE VIVIEN DAPIGRAN
906 TALATAYOD, JOEL PONDAVILLA
907 TANGOB, AIDA BENDANELLO
908 TARAN, ELNA LUPIAN
909 TATOY, RHONA DOFILES
910 TAYLARAN, RENANTE DECENELLA
911 TIDULA, JETRO MAGBANUA
912 TIEDRA, DONNEL JUN MANTILLA
913 TIMBAL, JOANNE CAINGLET
914 TIMPLE, STEPHEN ESPIQUE
915 TINAJA, DIVERLYN SUAYBAGUIO
916 TIO, ARIEL DE LOS REYES
917 TIONGSON, NILO AYDAON
918 TOLEDO, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
919 TOLEDO, KARLA TONIDO
920 TOLENTINO, REYNAND VERDADERO
921 TOLENTINO, ROMEO JR GALLARDO
922 TOLERO, JESUS SULFRIDO BASILIO
923 TRASPORTO, HERMELIA ROJO
924 TRAVILLA, EDELYN DEL OESTE
925 TUBA-ON, ROSELL PARADO
926 TUBIO, ALELIE LIMEN
927 TUMAMBING, RENERIO MILAY
928 TUMBAGA, MELVIN GUARIN
929 TUNDAGUI, JOY GAHID
930 TURNOS, JOHN PETER PAUL NOBLE
931 TUTOR, ROSAMIA INJOG
932 TUZON, ROLAND JAMES RIGOS
933 UBA, JERIEL ALLARSE
934 UBANAN, CATHERINE GO
935 ULAT, MARICRIS ESTALILLA
936 UY, JOHANNA RULONA
937 UYLOAN, JOHN TERRENCE MAGDARAOG
938 VALDEMAR, ALBERTO FLOR
939 VALENZUELA, LEOFRED TABANGAY
940 VALLEJO, NORMAN RABAGO
941 VALLESER, ARNOLD CAPIN
942 VALLEZ, ANNA GALE CASAPAO
943 VALZADO, IVONY VILLACENCIO
944 VELARDE, MARJORIE ALIGID
945 VENDER, ANNA MARIE CAMASO
946 VERDADERO, SHIELA PRAGA
947 VERGARA, MELISSA SIA
948 VICMUDO, DIOMELSON ALAP
949 VILLACARLOS, ANA NEDAMO
950 VILLAFANIA, ANGELO ALAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 20, 2010 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 32
Released on JULY 29, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
951 VILLAGEN, SAMUEL OLAYAO
952 VILLAMON, FRANCIS FELIMON VARONA
953 VILLANUEVA, JONATHAN MIRHAN
954 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL CLEMENTE
955 VILLAR, NIÑA MAE RABADON
956 VILLARUBIA, FRYAN REY BAUTISTA
957 VILLAVER, EDISON ROSALEJOS
958 VILLEGAS, MAGDALINA CANSON
959 VIOLA, CATHERINE LUCERO
960 VIROS, CATHERINE GABON
961 VISAYA, LANI CAÑAZARES
962 VISITACION, ALLI FE ANN
963 WACNISEN, JOHNWEL DIONISIO
964 WAING, AURORA PASCUAL
965 WILLIAMS, MA LEE DALAGUIADO
966 YACUNAS, JUVELYN MEJARES
967 YAMILO, ROLAN PITOGO
968 YAP, NORLYN SUMUGAT
969 YGAY, REY LIBRES
970 YTANG, MARK LLOYD PIODOS
971 ZAMORA, FATIMA ALBITE
972 ZANORIA, MANILYN ARDIMER
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-


Manila, Philippines
JULY 29, 2010
Recommending Approval:
(orig. signed)
FORTUNATO A. BATTAD
Chairman
Board of Agriculture
APPROVED:
(orig. signed)
NICOLAS P. LAPEÑA, JR.
Chairman

Tags | , , , , , ,

Comments are closed.

Aeronautical Engineer Board Exam 2014 Aeronautical Engineer Board Exam November 2013 Aeronautical Engineer Board exam results 2012 aeronautical engineering board exam questions aeronautical engineering board exam review aeronautical engineering entrance exam Aeronautical Exam November 2010 Results Agricultural Engineer August 2010 Board Exam Results Agricultural Engineer August 2012 Board Exam Results Agricultural Engineer August 2013 Board Exam Results Agricultural Engineer Board August 2009 Exam Results Agricultural Engineering 2010 Results Agricultural Engineering board exam questions Agricultural Engineering board exam review Agricultural Engineering entrance exam Agricultural Engineering Exam November 2010 Agricultural Engineering July 2014 Board Exam Results Agricultural Engineer September 2011 Board Exam Results agriculture board exam questions agriculture board exam requirements agriculture board exam result 2001 agriculture board exam result 2002 agriculture board exam result 2003 agriculture board exam result 2004 agriculture board exam result 2005 agriculture board exam result 2006 agriculture board exam result 2007 agriculture board exam schedule 2008 Agriculturist board exam questions Agriculturist Board exam review Agriculturist entrance exam Agriculturist exam 2010 Results Agriculturist Exam July 2010 Agriculturist July 2014 Board Exam Results Architects Board Exam Results 2009 board exam result for Agriculturist July 2011 Exam Results for Agriculturist July 2010 licensure examination for agriculturist Passers for Aeronautical Exam November 2010 Passers for Agricultural Engineering Exam November 2010 Passers for Agriculturist Exam July 2010 PRB Committee PRB committee 2015 invites qualified applicants Results for Aeronautical Exam November 2010 topnotchers for Agriculturist Exam July 2010
November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930