Skip to content


Civil Engineer Board Exam Results – May 2009

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) had announced the list of Civil Engineer board exam passers. A total of 1,199 out of 2,744 examinees passed the licensure board exam given by the Board of Civil Engineering on May 7 to 8, 2009 in Manila, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Baguio, Iloilo and Legazpi.

Civil Engineering board exam

Successful examinees who passed the Philippine Board Exam in May 2009 Civil Engineer board exam are listed below

ABALLA, NIÑO AZOGUE
ABANILLA, ISAGANI PERALTA
ABARCA, AARON VALONES
ABARQUEZ, PAUL JOSEF WINTERS
ABARQUEZ, SAMANTHA QUINCY DELOS REYES
ABASTILLAS, EDUARD HUQUERIZA
ABBAS, SAIDAMEN USODAN
ABDURRAHMAN, QARDAWI MANALOCON
ABIAD, ZOSIMA BATHAN
ABIS, ANDREW JR DELA CRUZ
ABIVA, KHRISTINE KAMILLE SULQUIANO
ABUZO, EDITH TRUZA
ACASIO, ARVIN BERNALDEZ
ACEDILLA, CHERRY MAE GALIT
ACEDILLA, IAN ROBERT DENTE
ACERON, MARY GRACE GUINTO
ACLAN, ANTHONY DANGO
ADINO, RAMIR ESMER
ADLAON, RAIANA JAY BLANCO
ADORIO, HONEYLET DE LUNA
ADORMEO, JEFFERSON BUALAT
ADVERDERADA, ARCHILLES PANUNCIALMAN
ADVIENTO, LAURENCE ARCELONA
AGABAS, ROYCE DAMMAY
AGALOOS, REGIE BOY BUSTAMANTE
AGALPAO, ORLY LAMBINO
AGBAYANI, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
AGBAYANI, YCEL QUICO
AGPAD, ALFREDO JR AYBAN
AGUANAN, LEONARDO JR ANDO
AGUEDAN, WINSCLAIRE RAM TORRADO
AGUILAR, LEE MARMOL
AGUINILLO, IVY MORAL
AGUJO, FERDINAND MARTIN ANCHETA
AGUN, RAY KRISTOFFHER PADULLA
AGUSTIN, GILBERT MICU
AGUSTIN, JOANNE CASTRO
AGUSTIN, JULIUS MARTY ROBLES
AGUSTIN, MARJIMMY BUTACAN
AGUSTIN, NELSON MANGLICMOT
AKMADUL, MUJALNI SAMPANG
ALA, JOHANNA ROSALDES
ALA, ROMILYN GULANG
ALBARACIN, PAULINO JR INGENTE
ALBERTO, ELISEO JR TUBALE
ALCANTARA, RYAN EUSEBIO
ALDA, MAR JAYVEE BARRETTE
ALEGRE, RUSTY QUIRITA
ALFEREZ, NIÑO LOIUESON REUSORA
ALFORQUE, CHECKLET MAHINAY
ALIGASEN, RICO LAYOG
ALINSUGAY, EFREN JR UNABIA
ALITO, JIMMY PACABIS
ALIYAS, HOMER LANDIG
ALLADO, CHARITY BE SALVADOR
ALLADO, CHARITY ROSE BORJA
ALLANIC, CHRISTOPHER ESCALANTE
ALLIG, ANGELITO CHA-ALAM
ALMALBIS, MARK ANTHONY HONTIVEROS
ALMEDILLA, SAMUEL INDINO
ALMEROL, CARLA MAE GONZALES
ALMEROL, NARDO CAPINLAC
ALMONTE, ANGELIC PASCUA
ALO, MICHAEL JOHN ACTUB
ALONTO, AL-JOHANAH ALIP
ALPAS, JARIEL JUN GANTALAO
ALTIVEROS, JOSELITO III DACLAN
ALUAG, NOEL GALLOGO
ALVAREZ, NOREEN JANE GRECIA
ALZATE, RONNEL SALABIT
AMATA, CHRISTIAN PAUL GARCHITORENA
AMBUT, JOHN MAR AMOYOT
AMION, LOWELL DIZON
AMMOGAWEN, BENEDICT BORJA
AMPANG, NORJAMIE MANALOCON
ANDAYA, CELVIN ESMANA
ANDAYA, JONATHAN JAMES DUMAYAG
ANDRES, ALFE BOSOEN
ANG, CHRISTINE BUTLIG
ANONGOS, RANDOLF ORAYEN
ANSING, VINCENT REGGIE CUBERO
ANTERO, ADAMS DONTUGAN
ANYAYAHAN, LIZETTE LEIGH VALLADA
APOLO, ALFONSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ
APOSTOL, MA CARLA DUZON
AQUINO, ALVIN ALOTA
ARABOS, ANDREW LAMBINO
ARACAN, ALLAN MECIJA
ARAGON, FAHAD SALIMONA
ARCADIO, ARVIN TORMIS
ARCUENO, MC GREGOR DELAVIN
AREVALO, JESS JOHN RAFOLS
ARGUELLES, RAMON DIONISIO
ARIAS, ARIEL JESUS DUMAGUETE
ARIG, MATTHEW III FERNANDEZ
ARKONCEL, IRIS MANALO
ARMAS, JAN MICHAEL CARIDO
AROMIN, BENEDICT HERNANDEZ
ARRIOLA, ALPHINE ARGUELLES
ARTIENDA, DIVINE LEIGH ATAOP
ARTUZ, JOHN ALLAN ADVIENTO
ASTUDILLO, JERRY WEST GULAM
ASUNCION, APRILLE KRIS FLORES
ATABAY, JANNIFER SAMPANG
ATIENZA, JESS KENNY SERRANO
ATIENZA, MANOLITO MARQUEZ
ATIWAG, SUNNY BULANIT
ATUGAN, RAYMOND LONGYAPON
AYO, JOHARA DITUCALAN
AÑONUEVO, RUDILIZA DIZON
BA-AWA, TEDLER KIAKI
BABIANO, NESSA MAE TOMILLUSO
BACALSO, QUERIS ALUDY CZARINA MIÑOSA
BACHICHA, JERRY SEMANA
BACSAFRA, NIÑO JOSEPH DEGACO
BACTAD, JOVIMEL GICOLE
BACTONG, DENRICHMEYER RIVERA
BAGACAY, KATRINA GAYDA
BAGAFORO, NEIL ALISASIS
BAGNOL, EUFE OLVIDA
BAGSIT, SHIERRILYN ANTONIO
BAHAN, ARIEL NAPAROTA
BAJO, RIC ANTHONY CIMAFRANCA
BALACCUA, CARLA MARIE LAÑA
BALACHAWI, PABLO JR KIMAYONG
BALAGAPO, JAN MONTIBON
BALBUENA, RONALD CAPONES
BALDAVA, RODOLFO JR NIUDA
BALIBADO, APPLE JOY LEE CATIN
BALIGNASAY, DAHLIA FRONDA
BALLESTEROS, GLOVELENE SORIANO
BALLESTEROS, RYAN MEIMBAN
BALMOCENA, SARAH JANE GILLE
BALOIS, EMETERIO JR SILLA
BALUYA, WARREN REY DEGUITO
BALUYOT, CHRIS IAN ROQUE
BALUYUT, KATRINA STA MARIA
BAMAN, MOJAHID DATUWA
BANAWA, JORGE RENIER MEDENILLA
BANGIS, ROXANNE MARY BELAMALA
BANTULE, BALEN BAGUIWA
BARA, ANNA FARINAH TOMAWIS
BARALLAS, RITZELLE CABATE
BARBIETO, JAMES ERLICH CACAYAN
BARCARSE, JOEWEL BALYANG
BARCELON, ABRAHAM BRISENIO
BARCENA, RACHEL JOY CANGCANG
BARDINAS, EDWIN CADIGAL
BARGAS, JOHN ERIC CUNANAN
BARIT, ALLAN LUCEL RAMOS
BARQUEZ, MARIA ALELI CENETA
BARROZO, JELLY CALPITO
BASALI, CHARLIE ADANG-AS
BATALLER, RONNIE VELASQUEZ
BATINGA, MANUEL ANIR
BATOCAPALA, BASERODIN PUNGGINAGUINA
BAUTISTA, BUSILAK RONQUILLO
BAUTISTA, CATHERINE CARRIAGA
BAUTISTA, GENE VINCENT ADVIENTO
BAUTISTA, JENIFER JUMAGDAO
BAUTISTA, RALPH JHUMAR MOPERA
BAYOGUIÑA, VINCENT OBAÑANA
BAYONA, RONELO PADILLA
BAYSA, LORCEL ANGELIE CORREA
BAÑADERA, RONALD BERMUNDO
BAÑARES, ERNIE NOGRALES
BEBITA, EVEMOR EVARISTO
BELEO, NELIO BUA-AY
BELEY, ANDROPOV BAMBA
BELLOSILLO, MICHAEL PAOLO SOTO
BELO, MARK ALMONTE
BELTRAN, ARNIE ROBREDILLO
BELTRAN, ROMEL BAGAIPO
BELTRAN, RYAN JOLLY UNLAYAO
BENDICIO, KAYRONE PAOLO GAAN
BENZON, NATHANIEL DAMIAN
BERBOSO, JERAMEEL LUNGKAY
BERGADO, CLAYTON I HIERCO
BERMUDEZ, RANDY NOLASCO
BERNAL, BENJAMIN VIERNES
BERNAL, EDWIN ERISPE
BERSALONA, CRISTHOBAL EVANGELISTA
BERUA, MAHALODIN “OLOY” BATO
BIGCAL, TEOFILO SUYMAN
BINABAYE, JOSEPH ROY ENOPIA
BINAY-AN, GLENFORD LIBAG
BINUYA, PATRICH GONZALES
BOADO, RICHARD DEOCAREZA
BOCO, CRIS JOHN GRAFIL
BOLANIO, FIDEL III CAO
BON, ROWENA HACHASO
BONCALO, ROBERT BILOLO
BONCAY, MARIA GELA GLORR GUERRERO
BONGATO, ARNIEL TORRECAMPO
BONIFACIO, GLENN MATIAS
BONILLO, HASLEY VILLAFLOR
BONTILAO, JEANES FALCON
BORJA, CHERRY LOU BAHIA
BORJA, MAUREL CHITO SANTOS
BORJA, ROGELIO JR FURIGAY
BORNEDOR, JONEL VICENTE
BRINGAS, ELIJAH ARELLANO
BUADO, MARK BRYAN DE GUZMAN
BUBAN, ISMAEL JR ALMODIEL
BUCAS, ARCHIE LACATAN
BUENAVENTURA, ARLENE QUINTANA
BUENAVENTURA, JONEL TAMEGA
BUGARIN, MIRKO OPEÑANO
BUHAYAN, JESSE SIMILATAN
BULANDRES, JANE AIBE ALQUIZOLA
BUNGAG, LUVIDINE LAZARO
BUQUIRAN, MARK DAVEN DELA CRUZ
BUSTAMANTE, JOEY BERAS
BUYANTE, MENIERVA MONET
CA-AY, JO ANN PASIOLAN
CABALU, LENIN CUBACUB
CABANATAN, HECTOR DELA PEÑA
CABANES, JOEY LAGUER
CABATO, BUTCH LAURINE QUIJANO
CABILDO, JAYSON PACARIEM
CABUAY, ROHONESTY DOMALANTA
CADAVONA, VILMAR LAGAT
CAGA-ANAN, KRISTY MARIE BINAORO
CAHIGUS, MATTATIAS TORONIADO
CAINGLET, RYAN ANTHONY CELESTE
CAJA, NEIL SERRANO
CAJIGAS, DIOVER JABE CALIBUGAN
CALANNO, JERALD DISU
CALAWEN, CAMBELL ANGWAY
CALDERON, QUINTIN KRISTOFFER LONTOK
CALIAS, MELVA MARTIN
CALICDAN, MICHAEL BRYAN SANTIAGO
CALINGASAN, LESLIE ILAGAN
CALLEJA, PRODEL JUNTEREAL
CALONGE, JERRICO PAGDANGANAN
CALOS, RYAN JOHN NAVARRO
CALUGAY, AMY JANE MALING
CALVA, JOHN PAUL ERIC CANARIA
CAMARIG, LEANDRO PAUL PENETRANTE
CAMEROS, DARWIN MARDELAMA
CAMPOSANO, NIEL IVAN JOHN DISTOR
CAMPOY, ARVIN GUIAPAL
CAMSA, MAE ANN KATE FRUSA
CANGGAT, ABNER ISON
CANLAS, RODRIGO NAVARRO
CAPULONG, ROMMEL BENEDICTOS
CARAGAN, ANDREW SISON
CARAGAY, JENSEN JOHN SORIANO
CARANGUIAN, ALEXANDER JR BARTOLOME
CARANIAS, ROWARD TAGDULANG
CARIAGA, JOSE MARI DABU
CARITAN, ARMANDO GATCHALIAN
CARMONA, MARTIN DIPASUPIL
CARO, ARTHUR JR ALMIRAÑEZ
CARREON, MA KRISTINA CLEMENTE
CASTAÑO, CARYL CONTRERAS
CASTILLO, JIMMY MANILA
CASTILLO, MARCO ANGELO VALENZONA
CASTILLON, RON JOHN PAUL ESTOQUIA
CASTRO, ERNESTO JR YALUNG
CASTRO, JOMA NG
CASUNCAD, CHRISTOPHER OCZON
CASUNO, FELISARDO SEVARE
CATUSALEM, NATHANIEL FABRIGAS
CAYABAN, ROCHELLE GARCIA
CAYABO, ALFIE CAYAON
CAYANAN, ROMAN LAPUZ
CAYCO, ENRICO FLORENCIO GATPANDAN
CAÑADA, ABIGAIL ZURITA
CEBU, JACKSON AGCON
CEDEÑO, CLEO VANN LACHICA
CELESTINO, LUCITO DELA CRUZ
CERILLO, CIRILO II RESARE
CHAN, KENLEY LAWRENCE ONG
CHUA, JHIM CARLO MONTEDERAMOS
CHUA, JORDAN EDWARD GALAN
CHUA, JOSEPH ANTHONY NEBRES
CHUA, MAN WAI LUE
CINCO, ROGER ELIVERA
CIPRIANO, LEOJULREEN RENTILLO
CLADO, NORIEL LECAROS
CLARIZA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ABAYAN
CLAVESILLAS, NOLI LADIANGHIBONG
COL-LONG, TRISTAN JOHN BACANI
COLMO, JOHNNY JR PAREJA
COLUMNA, ROSELLE NAMILIT
COMAHLING, RANDY FOCASAN
COMIDA, FREDERICK DUCA
COMILA, IRISCHILLE JOY DAYUCONG
COMILING, ERWIN CUENTO
CONGE, HERIBERTO JR CINCO
CORAGE, JULIET PALMERO
CORBETA, JANSSEN HENRY TIBAY
CORDERO, CATHLEEN JOYCE NONAN
CORDERO, MICHAEL PADOGA
CORDOVA, JEFRY OLMEDO
CORNEJO, ADRIAN ALMENARIO
COROTAN, PEARLY AGONIAS
CORPORAL, RUDY LOQUIAS
CORTES, ANTONIO JR SAMACO
CORTEZ, LHEAFE CONCORDIA
CORTEZ, RICHARD MARK HOFILEÑA
CRISOSTOMO, JAN MICHAEL MENDOZA
CRODUA, MARIA LOVELY GRACE ILAGAN
CRUZ, JAYSON DE LEON
CRUZADO, CONIE CRIS JADE MENDIOLA
CUDAL, TERRENCE QUINSAY
CUECO, BRIANNE NAPALAN
CULA, EDDIE MARIANO
DA-AL, MAY GIL GRACE PADILLA
DACAYANAN, ANALENE BALAJADIA
DADUFALZA, ARNOLD BANATAO
DAGALA, ARDENT BAGONGON
DAGSA, JONALD MIRANDA
DAGUNO, MARY GAY ANN MONTOJO
DAJAN, ALWYN NOEL MASAN
DALIDA, GRETCHEN MALONGO
DALOG, RODOLFO ABAWAG
DALUPE, PEPE JUN PABRO
DAMAHAN, SHAADA BABY TALE
DAMAYO, DANIEL DANE CORONG
DAMPIL, ENRICO III FADRI
DANSAL, ENJIRAH MALIK
DAPURAN, CESARIO JR ECALDRE
DARCEN, RYAN LEO SANTOS
DATAY, AUSTHER JOHN FENIZ
DATUMANONG, CAMARODEN RACMAT
DAUGDAUG, JEFREY GERONDA
DAUGDAUG, MARK GLENN CHAVEZ
DAULONG, FAUSTO JR SORIA
DAUZ, REYNALDO LLANO
DAVID, BRIAN OCHEDA
DAYAO, NESTOR JR NIETO
DAYAUON, ERIC JOSEPH CIELO
DAYDAY, MARLON TUAL
DE CASTRO, ERWIN MENDOZA
DE CHAVEZ, TROADIO JR GARCIA
DE GUZMAN, DANIEL CORNELIUS ARGAMAZO
DE GUZMAN, DEMI MARK VINLUAN
DE LEON, JAIMAR PAMPAN
DE LOS REYES, DANIEL NICOLAS ALONZO
DE LOS SANTOS, WILFRED CO
DE LUNA, WERLIE BALLESTEROS
DE PAZ, CARLO HOMERES
DE VERA, CARLO VILLANUEVA
DE VERA, ERICKSON ESTEBAN
DE VILLA, RUBY EVANGELISTA
DEL MUNDO, NORRIS ERMITAÑO
DEL PILAR, ROMA RIA EVANGELISTA
DEL ROSARIO, EARVIN MICHAEL PARFAN
DEL ROSARIO, SANDROW DE LOS REYES
DEL ROSARIO, WINNIE DE GUZMAN
DEL SOCORRO, FITZ ROY RIVERA
DELA CRUZ, APRILLE KRISTINE FABELLO
DELA CRUZ, EL JOHN CATALUÑA
DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY CELADA
DELA CRUZ, MARVIN GUERRERO
DELA CRUZ, RYAN NIETO
DELA CUESTA, EMMANUEL CASTRO
DELA VEGA, JAMES JR ADRIBAN
DELA VEGA, MICHAEL SEPRADO
DELFINADO, JOHN DY CABATIC
DELLO, WALTER CORPUZ
DELOS REYES, PEBELITO MARAYAG
DELOS SANTOS, ARIEL SALOMERI
DELOS SANTOS, EMERSON GETALAGA
DELOS SANTOS, JOCELYN CABILES
DEMECILLO, MERWIN CAÑALES
DEMERIN, RYAN PEÑALOSA
DENSEN, ROMEO JR BEDING
DERIT, RICHARD ROYO
DESINGAÑO, REZILLINE MOSQUETES
DIAMANTE, RALPH ANTHONY LIPATA
DIAMEL, AHMAD ALI MAMACOTAO
DIANGCA, MONER AMERIL
DIEGO, JUNNE EDRECKSON RAE ESPIRITU
DIGAL, MA AGNES ESTEVES
DIMATATAC, ARJEL ESPINA
DIOLOLA, ANALIZA CAPITO
DIONILLO, REYNALD LARA
DIOQUINO, DENNIS ABUG
DISTRITO, DONNIE RAY DE LA CRUZ
DIWAG, RUDIN PATOL
DIZON, ANNA MARIE CONOL
DIZON, RIEGEL CUCHARO
DIZOR, RICHARD GARO
DOCTOLERO, ROLANDO JR CASITA
DOMINGO, ROWLAND CAIRLAN
DOMINGO, SANTY ALMUETE
DORONIO, REGIE BAES
DOROTEO, ERHIC MALANA
DULA, ROWELL DIAZ
DUMAGPI, VAL VERCELES
DUMLAO, RUBEN JR SADICON
DURAN, DAWNEE MARK ANTHONY SILAGPO
DURAN, GOLDA SALAZAR
DUZON, EMELYN ESTIL
DY, PEPE JR BOYLES
DYCHANGCO, LYDIA FRANCISCA TULIO
EBLAHAN, BENZON BONGAYON
EDLES, EMMANUEL MASCARDO
EGSOLO, SOPHONIAS II JOSOL
ELANO, JULIE ANN BALICANO
ELGARIO, JOEBERT ARTURO
ELIAS, MOHAMMAD RIZA ULANGHUTAN
ELIVERA, MA ROWENA
ENDOZO, MANILYN MARCO
ENIEGO, EDGAR DIZON
ENRIQUEZ, INOCENCIO JR CORDOVA
ERSANDO, ALVIN HUAB
ESCARILLA, ARVIN BIGCAS
ESGUERRA, ENRIQUE FLORES
ESGUERRA, JAY-JAY MANGUNE
ESPARCIA, THERESA ROSE HAMBRE
ESPAÑA, KRISTAL TANUTAN
ESPERA, JOMAR SAN BUENAVENTURA
ESPINA, CHINO GARAMPIL
ESPINOSA, GENARD TIPAY
ESPINOSA, JERRICK ISALMO
ESPIRITU, GERWIN AZUR
ESPIRITU, JOCEL MACALALAD
ESPIRITU, LHEA ANDREA HERNANDEZ
ESPLAGO, PEDRO FLORENCE BALEÑA
ESPLEGUERA, ABEL BATIANCILA
ESTABILLO, JEFFERSON BERMUDEZ
ESTAL, JOEL FERRER
ESTANISLAO, DONNA PAZ FULLANTE
ESTIGO, SLEIGH BAY-AN
ESTILLOSO, JURIS DESALIZA
ESTRADA, LOUIE ZANDUETA
ESTRELLA, FLORY ANNE DE JESUS
ESTRIVO, MARC NEAL CABALO
ETOC, PASTOR PABLO JOSE JR TEGERO
EUGENIO, RUBY MAÑOBRA
EVANGELISTA, DIOGENES ADELBERT VOLTAIRE BAÑARES
EVANGELISTA, KAREN MAGALONA
FABELLA, VIC ANGELO INCAPAS
FADERA, DARIA MALILANG
FAJARDO, JOHN VANSANDTH JOCSON
FAJARDO, JOSEPH BERNARD CAM
FAJARDO, TIMOTHY PAUL TOLENTINO
FAJARITO, MA ALPHA ANGELICA NACION
FAJARITO, SHERLY FAMINIALAGAO
FARRALES, CHARLYN GAY LIWAGON
FERAER, ALDWIN ROGADO
FERMIN, FRANCEZCA ATIENZA
FERNANDEZ, ALVIN MADAYAG
FERNANDEZ, DAVID ANDREW BOBADILLA
FERNANDEZ, PAUL PATRICK BIDANIA
FERRANCULLO, IRENE SEVILLA
FERRER, SANTY BUMALI
FERROLINO, NOMER MACUA
FIRMANES, MA CZARINA EREÑO
FLAMENO, EFREN III CAPINPUYAN
FLORENTINO, REGINALD PATEÑA
FLORES, BRENDA ESCANILLA
FLORES, EARL CARLO ALMINE
FLORES, ELLEN RITA LAGARET
FLORES, RODERICK ERMAC
FLORES, ULYSIS VASQUEZ
FOLLOSCO, MARC ANGELO SAMONTE
FORMARAN, FRIETZ BALANDO
FORTUITO, ASTER JR BENITEZ
FORTUN, JINKY LIM
FORTUN, VIRGILIO JR SANCHEZ
FRAGA, ARNULFO JR EVA
FRANCO, HONORIO III GABAYAN
FRIAS, SHELA BACAOCO
GABRIEL, DANNY REY JIMENEZ
GABRIEL, MARIA CIELO CORPUZ
GABULE, GLENN JARAULA
GACUTNO, LANIE LOSTE
GADDI, ANTHONY MALLARI
GADONG, BENJIE BEN
GALANG, BRYAN RIVERA
GALANO, ROLITO RAZO
GALAP, RHOBBIN HERACLES PUGUON
GALDIANO, VENDEY MABRAS
GALDONES, BENITO JR MILLARES
GALLARDE, JESE MAR TINGSON
GALON, CORLYN TAN
GALOS, LIEZL ANN DURANO
GALVEZ, MARK JERIC GONZALES
GALVEZ, RAYDIANNE LISING
GAMBOA, EDUARD QUIROZ
GAMBOA, JESSIE MENDOZA
GAMONGAN, JONA AGUSTIN
GANADEN, ERICK JOHN TAPUCOL
GANNABAN, JENNY ROSE JOSE
GAPATAN, EDWARD SEGUNDO
GARAN, GROVER CORTES
GARCIA, ALAN VINCENT COBRADOR
GARCIA, CHARLES MANUEL DE LOS REYES
GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL MANZANO
GARCIA, NEIL JERALD NICODEMUS
GARCIA, NEIL ROY BAUTISTA
GARCIA, VENER RAMOS
GARCIA, VLADIMIR NICANOR ABAOAG
GATDULA, FLORANTE PIALANE
GAVIA, KRISTEL LAISA MATIBAG
GAYO, NERIN ACCION
GAYRAMA, JOHN PALCONIT
GELIZON, MARIA CARLA DELIS
GERONA, MATILDE SEGURA
GICA, SANTOS MISAEL FORMENTERA
GILO, RANDY TIGNO
GO, EUGENE JEROME TAN
GO, LOVELYLYN PORTEZ
GODOY, SONNY DAN SOLDEVILLA
GOLES, ALBERT FRANCIS TAPAL
GOLORAN, LEAH PIZARRO
GONZALES, DULCESIMO II OLALO
GONZALES, GERALD CAJIPE
GONZALES, KIRBY GUSTILO
GONZALES, REMARD CUENTO
GORME, JOAN BARNISO
GORRE, NELFIE YUAG
GORRO, DEXTER AMARADO
GOZE, CARLO EMMANUELLE DIZON
GRIÑO, ALBERT JR ANURAN
GUANGA, MARK ANTHONY PILLADO
GUANZON, BENEDICT BELARMINO
GUDAREN, LORENZO JR MAGCONGEY
GUERRERO, RALPH HENRI HORMILLOSA
GUEVARRA, ARIEL CABANILLA
GUEVARRA, CRISANTO BABARAN
GUIRHEM, PEARL JOY HILAJOS
GUISDAN, ZACHARY ALFONSO
GUISON, DEAH KRISTINE JAVIER
GUNO, JESSE CLARK CAPER
GUZMAN, MARVIS BALANGAY
GUZMAN, RICHMOND CONCEPCION
HADJI HASSAN, LUCMAN II ALAWI
HANGDAAN, JEMAH CLAIRE DULIONAN
HAO, NATHAN WILBERT ONG
HARO, NACAR CORDERO
HERNANDEZ, RODRIGO III GUILLERMO
HINGPIT, JENNIFER ASPILLAGA
HINLOG, RAMON JR POLONAN
HITEROZA, PETER JOSEPH OCAMPO
HITEROZA, TRISTAN JELL QUIAMBAO
HOGGANG, JERRY LUMABONG
HOLLITE, MOISES GLENN ASIS
HUELE, HENRI MARIO PLAZUELO
HULAR, LARRY GABRIEL
HUSSAIN, ZEBONEZZA FIDA ANGCO
IBRAHIM, NURHANA JULKARNAIN
IDAGDAG, DOLLEN FAYE DEREQUITO
IDOL, HIBARD DAGUMO
ILAGAN, WILSON COMIA
ILASIN, MALCOLM IAN MALIPOT
ILORITA, JEMER MIGUEL
IMMULLAP, TOMAS TOLENTINO
IMPERIAL, REX ROJAS
INGENTE, ARBIE JAMES MORENO
INGUA, FRANKLIN MANALOTO
INIEGO, ROMAR BALANZA
INOVEJAS, CARMEL STEPHEN BALDOMIR
INSO, NIÑO JOSEPH DENSING
INSO, WELLY BALANTIN
INTALAN, JINGLE ARABIT
INTES, EMMANUEL DINGAL
INTIG, EMERSON ROA
IPULAN, LESTER DE GUIA
ISARAN, MARK ALVIN SARABIA
ISIP, DARWIN JOSEPH MANDAP
ISMAEL, KAREN KEITH VIDAL
ISMAEL, RAIHATA MATUA
JACINTO, JESUS MAHILAGA
JACINTO, KRISTOFFER NIC MARIANO
JACOB, BJORN HERRERA
JALON-FRANCISCO, ERLYN ROSAL
JARDELEZA, HYACINTH LOTILLA
JARQUIO, MARK JOSEPH MILLARES
JAVATE, JAYSON IBARRA
JAVIER, THEODERIC PETER ROMANOS
JIMENA, FEDERICO JR NARANJO
JIMENEZ, FRANCIS PASCUA
JIMENEZ, JOERHEE TYRONE GORIEZA
JO, MIKHAIL IVAN KRISTOFF LIM
JUALAYBA, MARK VINCENT SOMCIO
JUAN, MARIA LINDA AFICAL
JUANIZA, DARLYN CATHERINE BACLEA-AN
JUHAN, ABDURAHMAN AHAJAIN
JUMAQUIO, CRISTINE JEAN DE LA CRUZ
JUNASA, LILIBETH GIMENA
JUNIO, RUSSEL BIADOMA
JUNTILLA, EDWARD LAVADO
KADCHAO, CLYDE KEPKEP-AS
KAIMO, ROY ALBERT NUEVA
KALAW, JON-KRIS DELFIN
KAPANGYARIHAN, CARLOS MONTIL
KEGE-E, SHERWIN TARNATE
KILABAN, RISHEL ARSENIO
KIMAYONG, CHRISTINE ANNE HISALAGO
KINDATU, ABDULBASIR NASSER
KINJO, NAOMASA VELASCO
KOIZUMI, KEN HERRERA
LABA, NORJAN KIRAM
LABADAN, MICHELLE OMICTIN
LABAJO, LEONIEL FLANDEZ
LABORA, RALPH TABASA
LACHICA, JOVELYN PAMATIAN
LACIDA, CRESELDO PANER
LACSON, MARCIAL JR TANHUECO
LAGAN, STEPHEN DAVE BADENAS
LAGASCA, FLORENCE DEL ROSARIO
LAGATA, CARL ERICK GUADAMOR
LAGTAPON, RG DEL RIO
LAKMAN, SALONGGA BASILAN
LALANGAN, JOSE ENRICO APOLINAR
LAMBERTO, RYAN LUMINES
LANIOHAN, ANNA GISELLE DELLONES
LAOYAN, BADDY MOMOG
LAPIRA, DAVEN JED PICATO
LARESMA, RYAN ESCOPIL
LAREZA, ARNEL SACRO
LARRACAS, RON ANGELO CAYANAN
LASANGEN, JOHN CRIS ULAO
LATAWAN, ARTEMIO JR CARIÑO
LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN LAZAGA
LATIP, KAMARUDIN ABDULLAH
LAUREN, IAN RAY MOCON
LAURIO, ARNIE JOHN CLARABAL
LAXAMANA, JONNACEL MANABAT
LEAÑO, VAN VINCENT BAY
LEBRILLO, NATHANIEL SUPREMO
LEE, ROWEL ALAMPAY
LEE, WILLIAM GOBUNYONG CHUA
LEELIAN, GEORGE PETER BACUSMO
LEGASPI, ROCHELLE SAMSON
LETARGO, LALAINE AYUMA
LEUS, SHEILA MAXINE ANN CASTILLO
LI-IS, STEPHEN GANITOB
LIBATO, REYNARD OLIVEROS
LIBRES, GARNER TED JR CUSTODIO
LIM, ARTHUR FERNANDEZ
LIM, DARRYL MORANCIL
LIM, HORIAN IZA CELIS
LIM, JAN RAINIER SAQUING
LIM, JAYRALD SAN DIEGO
LIM, JESSLEE MARIE MOJADOS
LIM, MARY GRACE MUSNGI
LIM, PETER PAUL GUMPAL
LIMA, ALLAN LOUIE CARILLO
LIMBAUAN, LUCKY JAY LUGO
LIMPIADA, JONATHAN JOGNO
LIWAG, CHRISTOPHER MADEJA
LLACUNA, FREDELINO JR RIO
LLAMAS, LIMUEL TABANAY
LLAMAS, LYNEL AMES TRINIDAD
LLOPIS, LINO JR DORADO
LLUP, DARYLL ANTHONY GARCIA
LODEVICO, ALMON PLASABAS
LOGATOC, CRIS RYAN LECAROS
LOGOC, RAMON IV PADILLA
LOMEDA, DAN REX DESCALSOTA
LOMOCSO, JOVELITO GALUPO
LOPEZ, GENEROSO NGOHO
LOPEZ, MARY GRACE BARCELONA
LOPEZ, RONEL MEDINA
LOPEZ, ROSSEL TAÑANG
LOREN, SOPHIA PETITE ELNAR
LORENZO, LOVELY UBANDO
LOZANO, CRISANTO CAJEPE
LOZANO, EVA MAY LUCERO
LUCAS, ARCHIE FRIGILLANO
LUEGO, ANICETO JR ABUGAN
LUNA, LOUIE VIC OGAMA
LUNASIN, JHOANNA MAE MANALO
MABBORANG, SHIELLA TUMALIUAN
MABUNGA, ZEUS JOHN VALIDO
MACADANGDANG, CRISTIAN GONZALES
MACAGBA, GLENN NIEVERAS
MACAPOBRE, CARLO TORREGOSA
MACASAET, MARY ESPERANZA EVA MENDOZA
MACASILHIG, MARJUN BANGA
MACATO, CHARLIE RAMOS
MADERAZO, CELESTE BORBON
MADRAZO, ADRIAN ATENCIO
MADRIGAL, GODOFREDO JR MAHAGUAY
MAGANA, ANDY RELATOR
MAGBANUA, CRISTINA FE ABALON
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS GREGORIO
MAGBANUA, GENELYN JOY MITCHAO
MAGHANOY, JOHN MARK DAGOPIOSO
MAGLENTE, KENNETH CURANTO
MAGNAYE, TOM BRYAN HINDAP
MALABAYABAS, DANIEL MAGANA
MALAGOTNOT, RYAN REY BALMEO
MALEJANA, JOSEPH MARCELLANA
MALLARI, IAN ALLISTAIRE PAZITO DARIA
MALTO, MARK CHRISTIAN LABANTA
MALUNHAO, MARTE GUANCO
MALVAR, MARK STEPHEN LEAL
MAMAC, SHENNA FE PANTINOPLE
MAMALANGKAS, FAILAH PANALUNSONG
MAMARADLO, MARK GERALD SORIANO
MAMAWAG, GRETCHEL JANE CABRERA
MANABAT, JOSEPH CARLO BATUGAL
MANALANG, RICA DONNA BUNDALIAN
MANALANSAN, ENRICO FRANCISCO III YAPTINCHAY
MANALO, JUSTIN VITTORIO TALENS
MANALUNDONG, MOHAMMAD ISHMAEL DOFREDO
MANANGUITE, ANALYN ALEMAN
MANAPAT, MARICARL PABALAN
MANCOL, ROY VERSOZA
MANCOL, VIRJO DE GUIA
MANDANAS, ALBERTO JR PAZ
MANDANGAN, POTRE NAHAR TAHA
MANDEG, AMELO JUELE
MANDING, ASLIAH LIAWAO
MANGALINO, RAYMOND ORTIZ
MANGAMPAT, REX ISON
MANGGORAC, FAHAD SARIP
MANGILIT, ALEX FLORES
MANGO, SITTIE ROHANIFA SUMNDAD
MANLANGIT, JOEY VELARDE
MANLIGUEZ, ROMEL COSMIANO
MANLINSAHON, HARRY CLEOFAS
MANTICAYAN, SHYDOMAR USMAN
MANUEL, JEFFREY CALAQUIAN
MANUEL, NIÑA GRACE MOULIC
MAPANDI, SITTIE-NAHLA MUTIA
MARALIT, BENDRICK ABARIENTOS
MARAMBA, INVENZOR SORIANO
MARANGA, MARLOU MONTANA
MARISON, MELBERT MONTEFRIO
MARQUEZ, ANDREW FERNAN SALVA
MARTELINO, VEN NINO GEMIL
MARTINEZ, DHEANNE VALDREZ
MARTINEZ, JOHN JHERSCZY TOLENTINO
MARTINEZ, MA VANESSA ESPERANZATE
MARTINEZ, PEPITO JR QUITEVIS
MARTINEZ, WENCESLAO COLALJO
MARTIR, MIRAFLOR NARISMA
MARY, MARIE YOL QUIROS
MASACAL, NORAIMAH MAUNA
MASIKIP, JONATHAN CAPRICHO
MASNAR, HAROUN MARUHOM
MATAS, VIRGINIA DANTE
MATAWARAN, JEALLEN MORALES
MAURICIO, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
MAURICIO, MARY ANNE GRACE STA ANA
MAYACYAC, MA CONCEPCION NATAL
MAYORALGA, MARK JOSEPH CASIDSID
MEDINA, JOHN ERICK DE LEON
MEJIA, DHUN ROMERO
MEJIA, FRANC CHELLO MARL VALDEPEÑA
MELENCION, JOSEPH JR CELOCIA
MELGAZO, MICHELL ARBOL
MELICOR, REYNALDO CELIS
MEMBREVE, REY FERDINAND QUIROG
MEMBREVE, RYAN VEGAFRIA
MENDOZA, ARISSA SY
MENDOZA, CHRIS ALVIN EVANGELISTA
MENDOZA, KATRINA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
MENDOZA, RIZZA MARIE CAMPEÑA
MENDOZA, RODOLFO JR MILLENA
MENESIS, JAYSON JABON
MENGUEZ, CYNTHIA NALICA
MENORIAS, LEOUED CANQUE
MERCADO, MIGUEL JR MARTO
MIGUEL, ARNEL LABASAN
MISLANG, SHERMIENEH SAMSON
MIÑOZA, KARENE DIMACULANGAN
MOC-ENG, VINNEL BILAGAN
MOJANA, JHON MARK SALGADOS
MOLINA, JOHN ATANDUANIZ
MONES, KERWIN JAY VILLUGA
MONOTEN, EDGAR SUPKAREN
MONTAÑEZ, VIMER GARCIA
MONTEROS, ADRIAN BESINGA
MONTOYA, JOHN ARSSEN MANALILI
MORADA, ANTONY CRISANTO
MORADA, PAOLO MONTESA
MORALDE, REY DERIGAY
MORALES, RONIECYL ABISTANO
MORALLAS, JOSEPHINE MARIMON
MORATILLO, MARK JADE BADIOLA
MORCILLA, JOYEUX KRISTOVYM ARTICONA
MORTEL, NOEL MALACAPO
MOTA, DELFIN QUIAWAN
MOVILLA, MICHAEL SAGSAGAT
MUEL, VICENTE III ERA
MUIT, JENNIFER AMOROSO
MULA CRUZ, MELCHOR GO
MUSA, JULIET GAÑO
MUSA, MUHAMID MAUJON
MUSTAPHA, JALALIE JAUKALNAIN
MUTIA, CELESTE GRACE COLASTE
NABAYAN, JESS LALUAN
NACION, DON DIOGENES SABERDO
NACORDA, MARLEVET TESADO
NAONG, NOREEN BERNADETTE RAMIREZ
NARVACAN, RAYMOND PEÑALOSA
NARVASA, MARVIN JR BERNAL
NATANAUAN, ALDEN BALAHADIA
NAVARRA, PATERNO III CASQUITE
NAZARITA, LEDEXTON BELARO
NECESITO, EDWARD BERMUDEZ
NECESITO, LEVERZON VEGA
NEGROSA, NAZER HALIM
NERVA, MA ELMA MACABATA
NEYRA, MARIE FE MAGADIA
NG, REYNALDO GALLANO
NGOLOB, LIONEL BULCIO
NICER, DONN ALEC CLAUDIO
NIDOY, TONY REY LOMBOY
NOCUM, ROMMEL DUMDUM
NOGOY, VICTOR GARRI TROGO
NUESCA, ALEXIS DAVE BAYUDANG
NUESCA, HANS ERIK NIGOS
NUEVA, EMMANUEL ESPAÑOL
NUL, FAISAL BENEDICTO
OAMIL, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER TIAM
OBADO, ALDRIN BARROGA
OBADO, RICHELLE ANNE CASTILLO
OBBAMEN, WILBERT DANAO
OBEDOZA, WINICAR ACEDERA
OBLIGADO, TANYA LABOLABO
OBON, PEEJAY CATU
OCAMPO, CHRISTINE UY
OCENAR, VON LLOYD GEE NAKILA
OCHOA, JOHN RAEMELL CLARITO
OCTIT, SHEINA DE LEON
OCUSAN, HALIL CAMPILO
ODERON, CHERYL VOLIVAR
ODING, MAILYN SARIP
OJALES, JOSEPH SARONG
OJEDA, ANDREW JAMES MULDONG
OLIDAN, ALBERTO PALMARES
OLITAN, PEDRO JR OLITAN
OLIVA, JEFF CARLO TAGALA
OLLORGA, ERNIE RAZO
OMAGAP, FELOMINO II JALLIPA
OMAÑA, ALEX PENSAHAN
ONA, NIELSON ALDAY
ONG, HYDRA MAY BACAS
ONG, KRISTOFFER LAUREN GUERRERO
ONG-TAN, GEORGE JR DELOS SANTOS
ORDINARIO, JESSIE JR BETORIN
OREJUDOS, KRISTHEL JAVE MONTOYA
ORILLA, RHEA MAE GALVEZ
ORILLANIDA, ROSEMARIE REMEDIOS
ORILLANO, CARLO MANALO
ORILLO, DIOSCORA BELLARMA
ORPILLA, ANDREW MAYNARD MALONG
ORPILLA, BENJIE GALANGCO
ORQUIOLA, ARIEL SUMAGAYSAY
ORRO, ANABELLE ROSE CASTRO
ORTEGA, MICHAEL JOFERSON ROSARIO
ORTEGA, RONALD GALVEZ
ORTIZ, JULIUS ESMAS
ORZALES, JOWEDEL JULVE
OSERA, FER KENNETH LANQINO
OTEYZA, ROBERT REMLAN PALMA
OÑATE, JONATHAN MARTALLA
PAALA, IRENE DELA CRUZ
PABLICO, DAREN BLANDO
PACA, JOVENTINO JR OTACAN
PACIA, DUSTIN ISIP
PACILAN, KLIAMYLEE PEQUIRO
PACOLOR, KIMWELL RAYBEN JUANITAS
PADAYAO, FERRY MIRAÑA
PADDUYAO, JONATHAN KIMMAYONG
PADILLA, CONNIE JANE TANALGO
PADILLA, HENRY II FLORENDO
PADILLA, ROLAN TAGUIAB
PADUA, MICHAEL ROLDAN
PAEZ, ALENEIL JAVIER
PAGADUAN, NAPOLEON JR NOLASCO
PAGALILAUAN, JONIFER LOPEZ
PAGARAN, JOHNY LANGOMEZ
PAGUIRIGAN, TIFFANY JO PARANADA
PAGUNTALAN, JOEY SINORO
PALACIO, JAYPEE CHATTO
PALACIO, REYNOLD JR ABLOG
PALEN, CHERYL MAGOS
PALMA, CHERRY VENUS JOSE
PALMARIA, LESLIE REDERA
PALOMARES, EDUARDO JR PULIDO
PALPAL-LATOC, IVAN CABRERA
PAMATMAT, RON KENNET LUPENA
PANGANIBAN, KIRVIN MANALO
PANGCATAN, ANOWAR LOMABAO
PANGILINAN, ENEIL CASTRO
PANOPIO, ARMIN ALCARAZ
PANTI, EDDIE CHONG
PANTINO, REGINA GRACE CULANAG
PARANGAN, RONNIE SAYNES
PARENTE, EDGAR JASON JR ODOÑO
PARIÑAS, LEOREY CARSULA
PASCUAL, JANICE CATAHAN
PASTORIN, DANREB PALMA
PAULINO, ARMAN SALVADOR
PAZ, MARCELO DELA PAZ
PEDRO, EMER SUBONG
PEDRO, SALVADOR BARAYUGA
PEGENIA, JOAN PASCUA
PEREGUA, DONNA DEMAYO
PEREZ, AIZA LEE CUELLO
PEREZ, ANGELICA DENISE CAPARAS
PEROY, BRYAN CHUA
PERU, ONASIS SAWIT
PESICAL, NIÑO MORALES
PEÑARA, RHISHEL BALTAZAR
PEÑAS, RONEL SONIO
PIGUERRA, RYAN PEDERNAL
PILE, ARNEL VALONES
PIMENTEL, VENUS ROGELIO
PINACATE, MARLO TAPEL
PINEDA, ALBERT RAYRAY
PINEDA, CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN
PINEDA, JEROME FRANCO
PINGOL, RON CARLO YANGA
PIOS, JO ANN BURBURAN
PIÑERO, ED MELVIN RAGUDO
PLAIDA, LEONARDO JR IGNACIO
POHODNA, OSCAR NAMINGIT
POKAIS, BERLINDA LAMPITOC
POLANCOS, JAMES NOEL CORTES
POLIGRATES, FEJIE CATE-AN
POLON, JERSON EMBONG
POMPERADA, MARY JOY HISANZA
PONSECA, DARYLL CHRISTIAN ASENIERO
PRADO, JUDY ANN LORCHA
PRASAS, JOVENCIO JR TAMBOGON
PRESBITERO, JOA MADRONA
PUA, JOSEPH HURLEY DELA CRUZ
PUA, RON DOLIVER GADIA
PUJEDA, FRANCIS MENDOZA
PUNO, MARVIN YETYET
PUNZALAN, KATRINA DEONIO
QUEJANO, EDWIN ABREA
QUESANG, WESLEY WALTER TIU
QUILLO, KATRINA BANGIS
QUINTO, ROBIN JOHN ANGELES
QUINZON, GARY FRAYRE
QUIPOT, MARIA JOSEMIE REMOCALDO
QUIÑO, PHILIP SOLANO
RABANAL, MARICEL MOLINA
RACADIO, JAYMON BALDONADO
RACRAQUIN, MICHAEL GINEZ
RAFANAN, JEFFREY ARQUELLO
RAGA, EMILY ROJO
RAMIRO, MARK WILSON ONGOGAN
RAMOS, ART JESTER COSICO
RAMOS, FERNANDO DALALO
RAMOS, JESSIE BOADO
RAMOS, RICHARD CRISTOBAL
RAMOS, VICENTE III DUCUT
RANIAI, MOHAMMAD HAMZA ALAWI
RAZON, JOICE RENION
REAL, ROMEN PARAS
REBOSURA, EIAL KENN PUEBLOS
RECIO, DARYL TARRIELA
RECIO, DONN HENRY TARRIELA
RECTO, MARK HARVEY PONDEVIDA
REDULLA, LEYCEL MEI DE GUZMAN
REGAÑA, REYAN SORITA
REGINIO, JOSEPH RYHAN ROSALES
REGIS, MARIA JEZZALYN LOZANTA
REGUINDIN, TROYJAN MAR MIRANDA
REMOLIN, VINCENT MANDAC
REMUDARO, ALAN VELASCO
REOTUTAR, JAY RAQUEL
RESPLANDOR, KATHERINE JOY DELOS REYES
RESQUID, DANIEL MANAPAT
REUYAN, WILBERT WOODROW CAPANGPANGAN
REY, SEAN BRYNER SOLIS
REYES, ANDREA MARIE DE TORRES
REYES, JOSEPH DANTE BRIONES
REYES, KATHLYN ABELLA
REYES, MYNARD PASCUAL
REYES, RODOLFO JR BAYON
REYES, RUDY JR VINOYA
RIGOR, LESTER DON ALBUFERA
RIVAS, HAYLEY ASPA
RIVERA, ABRIEL DELLOSA
ROBIS, ROMAN ACE DOINOG
ROBOCA, LUDEE ESMA
ROCACURBA, RIC ASEÑAS
ROLLUQUE, MAYOLO REGENCIA
ROMANA, PEDEYRICK MENDOZA
ROMANO, JUN REYNAND PAPAS
ROMERO, DANILO JR GRANALI
ROQUIOS, JIMELYN VEDUYA
ROSALEJOS, MELVIN MANSUETO
ROSALES, IAN DAVIN DELA CRUZ
ROSARIO, MEYNARD CORPUZ
ROSELLO, EDGARDO VILLACURA
ROSS, SOCRATES BAYSA
ROVELO, DONA NECERIO
ROVERO, MICHAEL GEOVIL LANDICHO
ROXAS, JEFFREY PALINGPINGAN
ROY, JAN MICHAEL ROSARIO
RUIZ, ALFREDO JR ANDRES
RUIZ, MARY JUNE LAGARDE
RUIZ, NOVA BIANCA ROA
RUIZ, RUDY JR TECSON
RUMBINES, ERICKSON CAHAROP
SABIJON, WILMER CASTILLO
SABOCOJAN, ESTEVE JOHN CABUSORA
SABORDO, JR GEPULGANI
SABUYA, ARIEL MADARCOS
SADANGUEL, MARVIN BRAÑA
SADIE, HOMER TOMURONG
SAGRIT, JUAN CARLOS TABO
SAID, JELANEY MENDOZA
SAJOR, LUDELLE JAVE BALAZO
SALAGANTIN, JOEY RAMBUYON
SALAS, BON ERWIN DE GUZMAN
SALAZAR, BURT CORTES
SALAZAR, MANUEL JR PACHECO
SALAZAR, SYLVESTER UY
SALCES, JONALYN AGUILLON
SALDAÑA, JASON SALOR
SALES, FLOR ANNABELE MEDINA
SALES, MARIEL CASAPAO
SALIAN, YUSOP SARIOL
SALINAS, JOHN ALBERT ADOLFO
SALINOG, ALQUIN PLACIO
SALMORIN, ANTHONY JR APOLONA
SALUBRE, MIRASOL COLIAO
SALUM, MARVIN NICOLAS
SALUPADO, LEXEL GRACE TUMILAP
SAMACO, GERALD TENIO
SAMANTE, ANA MARIE MIRANDA
SAMARITA, RACHEL JUNE DAGASDAS
SAMSON, DONEILL ESCUADRO
SAMSON, NEIL SAMUEL GARCIA
SAMSONA, ELMER OPERIANO
SAN JOSE, MARK GIL POLICARPIO
SAN PEDRO, ANDREA MATHEA FLORES
SANCHEZ, ALLAN CLYDE GUILAO
SANCHEZ, ARNEL NATURAL
SANCHEZ, FRECY PAA
SANCHEZ, RIZZI ANN ANTIQUINA
SANGALANG, ANGELITO II ABUAN
SANGDAAN, ALGIE CALUBING
SANIOR, JOHN PATRICK
SANTANDER, NENETTE FRANCO
SANTIAGO, JAYSON NEGRADAS
SANTIAGO, KAREN JOYCE BONDAD
SANTIAGO, MA NENITA ESCAÑO
SANTOCILDES, ANTHONY SARCENO
SANTONIA, VINCENT BAUSA
SANTOS, DIVINA TERESA
SANTOS, HAZEL DEAPERA
SANTOS, HOMER TERENCIO
SANTOS, JOEM FERVI CERVANTES
SANTOS, JOSE JR BELEY
SANTOS, OLIVER LANON
SANTOS OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY ACIBAR
SARANILLO, JAYSON SALMERON
SARIGAN, DAN AUGUST GARAIS
SARINO, MANOLITO TENEFRANCIA
SARMIENTO, DANIEL LEAÑO
SAYO, LEANDRO BAUTISTA
SAYSON, MARK ANTHONY HIDALGO
SENDAYDIEGO, MELODY INGCO
SERAFINA, JUAN PAULO LAGANDAZO
SERENADO, VENERANDO JR ACERO
SERINO, ROY NAVASCA
SERITO, IAN ROBERTO CASTRO
SERITO, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
SERRANO, JOHAN CAAYAO
SEVILLA, JUVELYN ZAMORANOS
SIBAYAN, STARLET SIDAMON
SIM, FRAYNE ALBAR
SINADJAN, CHEERY MAY LEONARDO
SINSANO, RONEL LOFRANCO
SIUAGAN, CRISTIAN LORD LORENZANA
SOGUILON, ALVIN CALANZA
SOGUILON, ARVIN CALANZA
SOLAIMAN, SITTIE MAIRA MANANGGULO
SOLAMILLO, MARK ANTHONY UY
SOLDE, DEL ALBIENDA
SOLIOT, CHRIS MENDOZA
SOLIS, NORWIN MANAO
SORIANO, BENN ANTHONY ARAGON
SORIANO, REGIE BOLIMA
SORIANO, RODESSA ZARASPE
SORIANO, WILLIAM LAROGA
STA CRUZ, MELANIE BUENAVENTURA
SUAREZ, MARIA CELINA NATIVIDAD
SUAREZ, SAMSON MARANON
SUELA, MAYBELLE BERUEDA
SULTAN, REY VILLARUEL
SUMAYOD, EFREN JR SABLADA
SURAIT, YENN TAYAWA
SURIAGA, JAIRUS BELARMINO
SY, RICHARD MATEO
TAAR, RAOUL VAL ALLEN BAMBA
TABLANG, GIL TORRALBA
TABOR, RAYMOND OMNES
TABORA, JOSE JR EQUIAL
TABUZO, JOEMIL SAN ARCILLA
TACBA, GENE LINTAO
TACDA, ELMER DIMAYA
TADEO, ELWIN BAGAYAN
TAHA, PRINCESS SARAH JANE TANGGOL
TAJA, KARL BIRUNG
TALA, JEREMY VELASCO
TALIDANO, LESLIE SUAZO
TAMAYO, TEDDY CABAIS
TAMESIS, RONIEL DAVE SAGUN
TAN, JOBELLE FRANCISCO
TAN-AFUAN, ANDREW CLARK CHING
TANA, KENNETH BRYAN MANALO
TANALEON, CRISENCIO GEORLIN
TANJUTCO, EUGENE GARCIA
TASARRA, MELODY BAYTA
TATING, GILBERT SAN RAMON
TAUTOAN, VICENT JOHN SALE
TAYAMEN, MARICEL INAY
TEJADA, TRISTAN MANWELL COMIA
TEMPORAL, ERWIN TABUENA
TENG, ALVIN GO
TEO, RANDOLPH FLORES
TERRADO, CARRIE ANNE RAPISORA
TERRADO, ERIC PAUL DE GUZMAN
TESADO, VIERNE-SONNE LIPIO
TIONGSON, ERIC CALAPAN
TIPAS, KHOMENIE MASUKAT
TITO, FEBA MAE TUMALE
TOLENTINO, ENHART JABSON
TORIO, LESTELLE VELASCO
TORIO, MARK KRIS GUERZON
TORRADO, DIONARD ZAMONTE
TORREGOSA, IRWIN OGCANG
TORRES, JOHN RAY BULO
TORRES, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
TORRES, NORVIN ORDOÑO
TORRES, R’JAY PARAS
TRAQUEÑA, KATHLEEN TAPIT
TRINIDAD, MATTHEW SAN DIEGO
TSAI, ERIC CHUA
TUAZON, JESUS BALTAZAR
TUBIEROS, RECTO NEIL SERINO
TUGBO, RICHARD MALIPOT
TULIAO, JAYSON VENTURA
TURIJA, MELITH CUSTODIO
TUSI, AVEGAIL VARGAS
UBALDE, MARIA VIANNEY DIABORDO
UBUGAN, MICHELLE LANGURAYAN
UMOSO, KRISTER BILL ORATA
UNARCE, RICHARD CARIÑO
UY, ANDREW LIM
UY, MARLON SANDOVAL
VALDE, JUNE WAYNE LABADAN
VALDERAMA, MARY GRACE GUERRERO
VALDEROSA, ROSE FATIMA PALITOC
VALENTIN, MEL JOSEPH DIGAN
VALMONTE, RALPH CHINO SAN PEDRO
VANILLA, JUDITHA BALIONG
VARONA, MEDELYN PEDRERA
VARQUEZ, ALLEN CHRISTIAN GALANG
VARQUEZ, ALVIN CHRISTOPHER GALANG
VELASCO, MARDI ATUTUBO
VELASCO, MARY MAE SENCIO
VERA, RONALD JAYSON CALUAG
VERCELES, RUEL PAGAR
VERGARA, ERWIN COMPUESTO
VERSOZA, JHONATHAN GARCIA
VICENTE, ADOLFO FILAMER MANAHAN
VIDAL, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
VILLABERT, RICHARD TAN
VILLACORTA, CHRISTOPHER VALEZA
VILLALON, MARK RALFHY FERNANDO
VILLALUZ, MARK ANTHONY CAGATA
VILLAMOR, MARLON ZAMORA
VILLANO, BERNARDINO JAPSAY
VILLANUEVA, RANDY LLENOS
VILLARIAS, NOLAN CALDEO
VILLAVERDE, JEROME GALLENO
VILLEGAS, LARRY LAGUMBAY
VILLOSTAS, KRISTABELLE MARIE HERNANDEZ
VITUG, JOHN ERIK HONRADA
VIVAS, CLARIZA AMPARO
VIZCONDE, JOEL RUSSELL CASIMIRO
WAY-AS, JERUM ATIMPAO
WAÑA, RESTY SAAD
YABUT, MELVIN JAN ALQUESOR
YANESA, PAUL MICHAEL FRIA
YANG, APRIL JOY MANLANGIT
YAP, CLIFFORD BRIONES
YAPE, DENNIS BALDO
YASAY, MAURO CAJULAO
YGAT, RICHARD ISO
YRREVERRE, GIRLEY VALDEZ
ZABALA, RUELITO UY
ZAFE, REMON PANTI
ZALDUA, IGNATIUS FELIX TUAZON
ZAMORA, FAITH VIDAL
ZERRUDO, MA JONES CAMAYRA
ZORRILLA, FRANCIS ALBERT SAPINOSO
ZURETA, FRANCIS LAGUNDINO

—–NOTHING FOLLOWS—–

Posted in Civil Engineer, PRC Exam Results.

Tagged with , , , , , , , , , .


No Responses (yet)

Stay in touch with the conversation, subscribe to the RSS feed for comments on this post.



Some HTML is OK

or, reply to this post via trackback.

Blue Captcha Image
Refresh

*